Commodities
Name Average Sell Price Average Buy Price Max Sell Price Min Buy Price
Chemicals
Explosives25819089064
Hydrogen Fuel939522524
Hydrogen Peroxide84709960
Liquid Oxygen26311180843
Mineral Oil2328979028
Nerve Agents13577125851475312003
Pesticides20310298136
Surface Stabilizers4233551620205
Synthetic Reagents7070619878735509
Water175258727
Consumer Items
Clothing33119961765
Consumer Technology7094652081915786
Domestic Appliances566393902230
Evacuation Shelter395146258877
Survival Equipment5704272008211
Legal Drugs
Beer26876215920
Bootleg Liquor61008280
Liquor7284731410331
Narcotics95938906102328640
Tobacco5116449260504219
Wine30814252335
Foods
Algae204429411
Animal Meat152811113167795
Coffee150410952238795
Fish5312832546141
Food Cartridges161437253
Fruit and Vegetables411196214576
Grain294108208836
Synthetic Meat342136144755
Tea170412782567931
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites419104116429
CMM Composite5981498669472001
Insulating Membrane105439790119376575
Meta-Alloys8990601054920
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses1390017840
Polymers172666939
Semiconductors9466901699240
Superconductors6715633078945534
Machinery
Articulation Motors7451078410
Atmospheric Processors3042721225123
Building Fabricators9468191765457
Crop Harvesters1986195531781418
Emergency Power Cells236317322886746
Energy Grid Assembly2798212132341207
Exhaust Manifold177112232296322
Geological Equipment1609144025831088
Heatsink Interlink2130168525561467
HN Shock Mount133512632422150
Ion Distributor236017322886715
Magnetic Emitter Coil1096586165144
Marine Equipment3857382354103170
Microbial Furnaces305105103735
Mineral Extractors5924671618173
Modular Terminals2086024170
Power Converter991721174152
Power Generators5633741223155
Power Transfer Bus2222164626991484
Radiation Baffle1551021800
Reinforced Mounting Plate2493197130221137
Skimmer Components8886232124346
Telemetry Suite2991032340
Thermal Cooling Units22416089055
Water Purifiers313187132655
Medicines
Advanced Medicines203915053368721
Agri-Medicines10538441494428
Basic Medicines486201345861
Combat Stabilizers3233249939862111
Performance Enhancers7252634582385848
Progenitor Cells7137648784415877
Metals
Aluminium31721169574
Beryllium8293781492607041
Bismuth2377197830501572
Cobalt6375321104133
Copper463340877167
Gallium5182472462154003
Gold94188999113277823
Indium5832548869364775
Lanthanum8880834598437733
Lithium160113202232821
Osmium96679148220
Palladium13409128661551511250
Platinum208560261040
Praseodymium82650113270
Samarium77050108200
Silver4832439658613648
Tantalum4005359349542869
Thallium3744324846082743
Thorium11906110541265610409
Titanium10028211516411
Uranium2722233834981712
Minerals
Bauxite120000
Bertrandite2374000
Bromellite7062000
Coltan1319000
Cryolite2266000
Gallite1819000
Goslarite916000
Indite2088000
Jadeite13474000
Lepidolite544000
Lithium Hydroxide5646000
Low Temperature Diamonds57445000
Methane Clathrate629000
Methanol Monohydrate2282000
Moissanite8273000
Painite40508000
Pyrophyllite1565000
Rutile299000
Taaffeite20696000
Uraninite0000
Slavery
Imperial Slaves15948158391726012542
Slaves1007010069118389814
Technology
Advanced Catalysers3263258238102004
Animal Monitors447236126370
Aquaponic Systems30915855048
Auto-Fabricators4094347349682722
Bioreducing Lichen11497861496375
Computer Components428370881223
H. E. Suits465182139285
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor6990078410
Land Enrichment Systems5017452265213799
Medical Diagnostic Equipment3728332371032148
Micro Controllers5495491965272571
Muon Imager6630579073085213
Nanobreakers0000
Resonating Separators6468562573764720
Robotics2143164827851083
Structural Regulators1930148825501008
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics6764371608196
Leather2708944237
Military Grade Fabrics9369073506404
Neofabric Insulation5794061640
Neutral Fabrics524289991141
Synthetic Fabrics1919384228
Waste
Biowaste14111371
Chemical Waste9801430
Scrap42241656
Toxic Waste0000
Weapons
Battle Weapons6410623582895652
Landmines4562365756292906
Non-Lethal Weapons2092152826691213
Personal Weapons4321379654473128
Reactive Armour2357176429731207
Unknown
Limpet101000
Salvage
AI Relics11818601452100
Ancient Artifact5000000
Antiquities10256401350100
Assault Plans280000
Black Box525000
Commercial Samples225000
Data Core2872000
Diplomatic Bag370000
Encrypted Correspondence240000
Encrypted Data Storage570000
Experimental Chemicals2250000
Galactic Travel Guide332000
Geological Samples275000
Hafnium 17872746000
Hostage9750000
Military Intelligence58197000
Military Plans5400000
Occupied Cryopod4474000
Occupied Escape Pod4474000
Personal Effects379000
Political Prisoner106500000
Prototype Tech6100000
Rare Artwork4779000
Rebel Transmissions2100000
Salvageable Wreckage0000
SAP 8 Core Containter60429000
Scientific Research430000
Scientific Samples132650000
Tactical Data280000
Technical Blueprints3750000
Trade Data1450000
Trinkets of Hidden Fortune880000
Unknown Artefact242485000
Unknown Probe0000
Unstable Data Core1960000