Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel9610101696094
Water124086390
Consumer Items
Clothing47809940110
Consumer Technology67700681350
Domestic Appliances73403223010
Legal Drugs
Beer30908795040
Liquor8500587040
Wine39907583900
Foods
Animal Meat152102059430
Coffee15290600150
Fish46103806890
Food Cartridges141024540
Fruit and Vegetables45602396180
Grain338015495290
Synthetic Meat34701289540
Tea178702258160
Machinery
Power Generators527055880
Water Purifiers35601462900
Medicines
Advanced Medicines289002992790
Basic Medicines3640395170
Progenitor Cells71960640910
Metals
Gold970102330700
Palladium1379402422410
Platinum2344501902370
Silver5311024477630
Minerals
Jadeite1558102587230
Low Temperature Diamonds686240913150
Moissanite860003880850
Painite732390190730
Taaffeite2435301902370
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment649603763960
Waste
Biowaste1115079976
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176606550
Reactive Armour21420179980
Trade Search
Or