Economies:Service
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel919601696094
Water1240101990
Consumer Items
Clothing76809945900
Consumer Technology68490719790
Domestic Appliances100303226470
Legal Drugs
Beer60908807600
Liquor11090587690
Wine69207591510
Foods
Animal Meat167702072270
Coffee17000613010
Fish58004171730
Food Cartridges141024560
Fruit and Vegetables71202419590
Grain620015534030
Synthetic Meat54501315270
Tea198202270330
Machinery
Power Generators527055880
Water Purifiers45701464700
Medicines
Advanced Medicines165502995050
Basic Medicines4530403500
Progenitor Cells73160660050
Metals
Gold1041502219380
Palladium1390602426040
Platinum5049301902370
Silver5406024528170
Minerals
Jadeite2457601902370
Low Temperature Diamonds1119170913150
Moissanite867703880850
Painite1208020190730
Taaffeite3634201902370
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment339203775180
Waste
Biowaste4677079976
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176606560
Reactive Armour22220189680
Trade Search
Or