Abraham Lincoln - Sol
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Water124086390
Hydrogen Fuel9610101696094
Consumer Items
Clothing47809940110
Consumer Technology67760695790
Domestic Appliances73403036410
Legal Drugs
Wine39907834950
Beer30908795040
Liquor8490553000
Foods
Synthetic Meat34401188610
Tea178802336260
Animal Meat152402162600
Coffee15230557190
Fish46303950720
Food Cartridges141019950
Fruit and Vegetables45502242710
Grain338015495290
Machinery
Power Generators527055880
Water Purifiers35601462900
Medicines
Advanced Medicines289002992790
Basic Medicines3360244670
Progenitor Cells72020679440
Metals
Gold970102330700
Palladium1379402422410
Platinum2344501902370
Silver5311024477630
Minerals
Jadeite1558102587230
Low Temperature Diamonds686240913150
Taaffeite2435301902370
Painite732390190730
Moissanite860003880850
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment649603763960
Waste
Biowaste1115075363
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176604910
Reactive Armour21300166050
Trade Search
Or