Economies:Service
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel98103014446
Water421040560
Consumer Items
Clothing6980209350
Domestic Appliances1030043880
Legal Drugs
Beer85101227980
Liquor1357066290
Wine528085470
Foods
Animal Meat1933035600
Coffee1933025640
Fish8550125810
Food Cartridges669060050
Fruit and Vegetables698085850
Grain531036930
Synthetic Meat528062480
Tea2127035490
Machinery
Power Generators1030048540
Water Purifiers666079320
Medicines
Advanced Medicines22150301260
Basic Medicines19000266840
Progenitor Cells765108580
Metals
Gold110070100800
Palladium14140080930
Platinum42298065650
Silver56620857690
Minerals
Jadeite20885065830
Low Temperature Diamonds94266031600
Moissanite81290134290
Painite3385706320
Taaffeite30831065830
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment36440263590
Waste
Biowaste122004625
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2571046780
Reactive Armour29010147630
Trade Search
Or