Economies:Service
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel80850401660
Water5980121690
Consumer Items
Clothing7940729670
Consumer Technology7500070990
Domestic Appliances10350301120
Legal Drugs
Beer6400937730
Liquor11450101070
Tobacco55440139090
Wine7240290280
Foods
Animal Meat18790130410
Coffee1879087920
Fish8950455720
Food Cartridges6080196070
Fruit and Vegetables7950310510
Grain67401184680
Synthetic Meat5360150900
Tea20680128430
Machinery
Power Generators10350173150
Water Purifiers7780298650
Medicines
Advanced Medicines14840164470
Basic Medicines6030145860
Progenitor Cells7127022550
Metals
Gold108900337790
Palladium140300271030
Platinum609260212390
Silver554402869020
Minerals
Jadeite297060212390
Moissanite96530433200
Taaffeite438860212390
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment32080320070
Waste
Biowaste2236031443
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2149055990
Personal Weapons4606057300
Reactive Armour2403059080
Salvage
Black Box20990013830
Damaged Escape Pod17329013830
Hostage35202013830
Occupied Cryopod30908013830
Personal Effects9866013830
Rare Artwork5490006920
Salvageable Wreckage928006920
Trade Search
Or