Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives288321051813
Hydrogen Fuel941000313409
Hydrogen Peroxide1139014968440
Liquid Oxygen69807760530
Mineral Oil57702821770
Surface Stabilizers399431078820
Water33701745980
Consumer Items
Clothing451083550
Consumer Technology75300223010
Domestic Appliances727067640
Survival Equipment39943106035
Legal Drugs
Beer60902073220
Liquor1277032930
Wine65701402030
Foods
Algae14201175610
Animal Meat17120305480
Coffee1286035700
Fish4030300790
Food Cartridges75116051793
Fruit and Vegetables3150128800
Grain60002345810
Synthetic Meat252083170
Tea16910197500
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites695014648800
CMM Composite66720678890
Insulating Membrane116050420980
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses182402308210
Polymers445017184600
Semiconductors127602533060
Superconductors60706203076922
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors4264610152351
Building Fabricators8599050853813
Crop Harvesters179118560851809
Emergency Power Cells28400362100
Exhaust Manifold23140441300
Geological Equipment14561510012069
HN Shock Mount16711734063357
Marine Equipment355536790476380
Microbial Furnaces3240289470
Mineral Extractors6086440319315
Power Generators6770197070
Skimmer Components747788025144
Thermal Cooling Units2092330277565
Water Purifiers22525101074859
Medicines
Advanced Medicines14470327910
Basic Medicines356397021635
Performance Enhancers6561018200
Progenitor Cells6738041980
Metals
Aluminium716037021990
Beryllium887501683440
Cobalt7010610960
Copper70209305730
Gallium561204424470
Gold1078502755160
Indium57430250080
Lithium209604627090
Osmium1025803137760
Palladium1393902255130
Platinum423300181030
Praseodymium851601825330
Samarium800701930930
Silver523403815260
Tantalum454902814190
Titanium1351014797110
Uranium3163011625510
Minerals
Bauxite27202298630
Bertrandite286501238350
Coltan15590434650
Cryolite28400365820
Gallite20900100890
Goslarite141302617320
Indite23560606250
Lepidolite108303200720
Lithium Hydroxide55730656220
Low Temperature Diamonds93646094300
Methane Clathrate88601131410
Painite67207023590
Pyrophyllite209802243950
Rutile4670313030
Uraninite105701243600
Technology
Advanced Catalysers352401976310
Auto-Fabricators36120162180
Computer Components538581058857
H. E. Suits771010576740
Micro Controllers5373060350
Resonating Separators60450280990
Robotics227801242010
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics87004804430
Leather673022593020
Military Grade Fabrics620655055061
Natural Fabrics90303945200
Synthetic Fabrics481012096780
Waste
Biowaste5796017582
Chemical Waste6410311260
Scrap1501810207129
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1766015060
Reactive Armour2008019730
Trade Search
Or