Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives2092330121048
Hydrogen Fuel80850957031
Hydrogen Peroxide1089020955820
Liquid Oxygen653010752640
Mineral Oil66104942770
Surface Stabilizers453488079002
Water57403943660
Consumer Items
Clothing5650297110
Consumer Technology74420322440
Domestic Appliances677000
Survival Equipment799861010353
Legal Drugs
Beer63203158990
Liquor1227036340
Wine71202567780
Foods
Algae59806570030
Animal Meat18530639670
Coffee18530159930
Fish88001783180
Food Cartridges40610153855
Fruit and Vegetables7810570890
Grain66303810170
Synthetic Meat7120375390
Tea20400581170
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites635019527810
CMM Composite65830946660
Insulating Membrane115000588340
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses176803231500
Polymers495027677610
Semiconductors127803799270
Superconductors594560750137462
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors3003250482358
Building Fabricators85990501484453
Crop Harvesters1986205901714902
Emergency Power Cells27760505860
Exhaust Manifold22550616640
Geological Equipment14841539013774
HN Shock Mount145615100199695
Marine Equipment3555367901034359
Microbial Furnaces66801606760
Mineral Extractors6586970937269
Power Generators677000
Skimmer Components747788041536
Thermal Cooling Units2092330442145
Water Purifiers20923302411569
Medicines
Advanced Medicines16890713280
Basic Medicines221246054530
Performance Enhancers74420114490
Progenitor Cells74420179150
Metals
Aluminium732053346820
Beryllium877002303680
Cobalt97902615180
Copper800016635870
Gallium556706250130
Gold1077404090340
Indium5743000
Lithium208106640530
Osmium2197602914510
Palladium1394603393580
Platinum505720253440
Praseodymium842402555460
Samarium1487001626210
Silver545607123660
Tantalum445903794620
Titanium1363021925050
Uranium3129016478120
Minerals
Bauxite620011932880
Bertrandite311102910240
Coltan195802397040
Cryolite27850496290
Gallite25050546090
Goslarite137503625050
Indite279503329200
Lepidolite110004861840
Lithium Hydroxide55200918710
Low Temperature Diamonds277211098250
Methane Clathrate85101583970
Painite128832047630
Pyrophyllite205603112420
Rutile79601617610
Uraninite143306830840
Technology
Advanced Catalysers347702746410
Auto-Fabricators461901210940
Computer Components3994310174725
H. E. Suits737015051560
Micro Controllers61990337710
Resonating Separators686002098020
Robotics268703168140
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics165606652270
Leather632031529850
Military Grade Fabrics18581963080646
Natural Fabrics88005682880
Synthetic Fabrics521019304430
Waste
Biowaste3152045623
Chemical Waste6050435770
Scrap891080401834
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2125024610
Reactive Armour2621093530
Salvage
Black Box2065905510
Damaged Escape Pod17027023110
Hostage3476705510
Occupied Cryopod3050005510
Personal Effects963705510
Salvageable Wreckage9056055010
Trade Search
Or