Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives34005910
Hydrogen Fuel8084054237
Hydrogen Peroxide11150224010
Liquid Oxygen10511805145
Mineral Oil6650714300
Surface Stabilizers337360020383
Water124030090
Consumer Items
Clothing315024300
Consumer Technology7521013350
Domestic Appliances52708770
Legal Drugs
Beer6470185760
Liquor76406730
Wine731069120
Foods
Animal Meat1889023920
Coffee153104800
Fish903070950
Food Cartridges14102240
Fruit and Vegetables803028620
Grain6800159640
Synthetic Meat731019190
Tea2080022290
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane1014810265011
Polymers405309141
Semiconductors629657012923
Superconductors55915658010858
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces6720238700
Mineral Extractors1301081550
Power Generators527041580
Water Purifiers300010060
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1724030580
Basic Medicines31503920
Performance Enhancers7517013800
Progenitor Cells751704450
Metals
Aluminium189204028660
Beryllium809081840490
Cobalt479501021120
Copper294315021434
Gallium4603471601647
Gold98319945044
Indium48994958028907
Lithium1177121007808
Palladium123271246804
Silver4727484201358
Tantalum31483227039166
Titanium718749027468
Uranium2083213705258
Minerals
Bauxite56501554490
Bertrandite28240345090
Coltan1630078920
Cryolite27900479450
Gallite21730427400
Goslarite13070144940
Indite2434055000
Lepidolite7480136930
Lithium Hydroxide55590137710
Low Temperature Diamonds44014002520
Methane Clathrate8590356180
Painite124869080
Pyrophyllite19840125220
Rutile5790448550
Uraninite13930967980
Technology
Advanced Catalysers35060408620
Bioreducing Lichen1522066150
H. E. Suits7570554880
Resonating Separators71590419330
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics11761258022581
Military Grade Fabrics48955121014228
Synthetic Fabrics7285064663
Waste
Biowaste213401986
Chemical Waste603064510
Scrap175026500
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons223306000
Reactive Armour255909250
Salvage
Black Box205650200
Damaged Escape Pod169410200
Hostage346600200
Occupied Cryopod304000180
Personal Effects95620200
Salvageable Wreckage898201870
Trade Search
Or