Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives354012480
Hydrogen Fuel8487020730
Hydrogen Peroxide11720155550
Liquid Oxygen11012402602
Mineral Oil2360177210
Surface Stabilizers346370014689
Water169030530
Consumer Items
Clothing359023730
Consumer Technology761809310
Domestic Appliances57408520
Legal Drugs
Beer219043510
Liquor108907740
Wine296017780
Foods
Animal Meat134205810
Coffee134201970
Fish449017220
Food Cartridges18702210
Fruit and Vegetables36107040
Grain251039160
Synthetic Meat29704620
Tea151805410
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane101571027406
Polymers425604719
Semiconductors64167006511
Superconductors5897596705079
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces242057550
Mineral Extractors992079460
Power Generators574040710
Water Purifiers34509920
Medicines
Advanced Medicines119007340
Basic Medicines36103650
Performance Enhancers665003200
Progenitor Cells689701080
Metals
Aluminium196212015380
Beryllium809081840105
Cobalt489512011100
Copper303324011118
Gallium508852120395
Gold983199450117
Indium49254984014630
Lithium1192122504009
Palladium123081244802
Silver3951404702470
Tantalum31703249019878
Titanium730762014267
Uranium2102215602678
Minerals
Bauxite1890424820
Bertrandite2439086920
Coltan1370020990
Cryolite28940348550
Gallite18830102830
Goslarite14520113400
Indite2142014690
Lepidolite589042770
Lithium Hydroxide5649095650
Low Temperature Diamonds1118950810
Methane Clathrate9140247330
Painite119674080
Pyrophyllite2145097740
Rutile3300133160
Uraninite9230238520
Technology
Advanced Catalysers35830285900
Bioreducing Lichen1059015900
H. E. Suits3190132990
Resonating Separators6042075190
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics606648011408
Military Grade Fabrics16651742010255
Synthetic Fabrics7690033087
Waste
Biowaste92153065
Chemical Waste658044820
Scrap218027050
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons182801660
Reactive Armour207102340
Trade Search
Or