Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives23626304889
Hydrogen Fuel89940297751
Hydrogen Peroxide11340777250
Liquid Oxygen164186010649
Mineral Oil39701244730
Pesticides171194014095
Surface Stabilizers377406073392
Synthetic Reagents7516032950
Water124050050
Consumer Items
Clothing315076290
Consumer Technology59496065037703
Domestic Appliances527030960
Evacuation Shelter20422706583
Legal Drugs
Beer1750109820
Liquor937080960
Wine252048050
Foods
Animal Meat18480389100
Coffee18480166240
Fish80601228590
Food Cartridges14109580
Fruit and Vegetables7000593530
Grain57302934250
Synthetic Meat1511700386847
Tea20490369210
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780695230
CMM Composite66570659170
Insulating Membrane115910415100
Meta-Alloys1030080208740
Polymers7094019295
Semiconductors749788026614
Superconductors6561000
Machinery
Articulation Motors75160107130
Energy Grid Assembly31440238680
Heatsink Interlink25440296080
HN Shock Mount1766020300
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300443780
Microbial Furnaces1802120233334
Modular Terminals24190313110
Power Converter13450187890
Power Generators527051020
Telemetry Suite31440318620
Water Purifiers300095450
Medicines
Advanced Medicines11131170011765
Agri-Medicines10751130012926
Basic Medicines314349016406
Performance Enhancers59076027036639
Progenitor Cells6595672401039
Metals
Aluminium267290062868
Beryllium85970900750
Bismuth298103306460
Cobalt966010927630
Copper386416045446
Gallium5028095700
Gold104430249710
Indium57430764420
Lanthanum962302391590
Lithium181805298460
Osmium1331702285070
Palladium1404201762580
Platinum507830131830
Praseodymium850101329300
Samarium799301406210
Silver543803448880
Tantalum435103788760
Thallium440004634010
Thorium1237001946640
Titanium841885058306
Uranium264101966750
Minerals
Bauxite58205526470
Bertrandite305101305700
Bromellite850101329300
Coltan17590242470
Cryolite282607321180
Gallite250009177990
Goslarite14110566660
Indite26380191550
Lepidolite703049690
Lithium Hydroxide555901049170
Low Temperature Diamonds1123720134590
Methane Clathrate87901235920
Methanol Monohydrate290401241410
Painite121418028050
Pyrophyllite2084010888060
Rutile821036496680
Uraninite140403195590
Technology
Advanced Catalysers354201379460
Animal Monitors5476090238565
Aquaponic Systems360402033010
Auto-Fabricators33893500018348
Bioreducing Lichen805847010465
Computer Components103102778020
H. E. Suits61201485290
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160142730
Land Enrichment Systems44374580011277
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032380036705
Micro Controllers47514904010519
Nanobreakers23000428470
Resonating Separators553356410368448
Robotics17281788016191
Structural Regulators14181467022589
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics148202803270
Military Grade Fabrics17771873051241
Neofabric Insulation59020725080
Synthetic Fabrics1191420135232
Waste
Biowaste77129018361
Chemical Waste6290224700
Scrap161194068981
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons15411595040787
Reactive Armour17951857018929
Trade Search
Or