Economies:Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives397439062821
Hydrogen Fuel9498077225
Hydrogen Peroxide125601488830
Liquid Oxygen189212014345
Mineral Oil79104392710
Surface Stabilizers10291100072334
Water7310679310
Consumer Items
Clothing9330442720
Consumer Technology7710037950
Domestic Appliances11830155760
Legal Drugs
Beer7720837890
Liquor1296078480
Wine8590261070
Foods
Animal Meat2052091220
Coffee2052044680
Fish10370292900
Food Cartridges740077890
Fruit and Vegetables9330154230
Grain8070695970
Synthetic Meat8590107300
Tea2246087500
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane104581059709
Polymers745995026700
Semiconductors88392404759
Superconductors6265635103049
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces194201560460
Power Generators14190520760
Water Purifiers13640175170
Medicines
Advanced Medicines18820139320
Basic Medicines933084900
Performance Enhancers7779028930
Progenitor Cells7525017540
Metals
Aluminium6076560347873
Beryllium75297630018855
Cobalt631662037289
Copper6677150141329
Gallium46904812088546
Gold9808993803210
Indium54485522080224
Lithium158616330210630
Silver4304441708787
Tantalum36373734010917
Titanium109611470143869
Uranium253826080144491
Minerals
Bauxite74905713680
Bertrandite333102765820
Coltan214604599050
Cryolite300503193360
Gallite271803516450
Goslarite154203536790
Indite300503144590
Lepidolite125604564090
Lithium Hydroxide76450273590
Low Temperature Diamonds416222010770
Methane Clathrate99202367410
Painite1056660620
Pyrophyllite224603047190
Rutile95202152890
Uraninite160103188260
Technology
Advanced Catalysers370402675940
H. E. Suits88601064000
Resonating Separators742602039050
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1039111308325
Military Grade Fabrics2650277704484
Synthetic Fabrics396471023366
Waste
Biowaste467706394
Chemical Waste7310429150
Scrap7720614770
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2589031530
Reactive Armour2857048770
Salvage
Black Box205910640
Damaged Escape Pod169650640
Hostage346950640
Occupied Cryopod304330610
Personal Effects95800640
Salvageable Wreckage932706450
Trade Search
Or