Economies:Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives168186058624
Hydrogen Fuel8084083048
Hydrogen Peroxide11770648730
Liquid Oxygen108122011075
Mineral Oil2570801080
Surface Stabilizers343367061258
Water1910132110
Consumer Items
Clothing382074070
Consumer Technology656104120
Domestic Appliances1105078440
Legal Drugs
Beer2400137840
Liquor698014440
Wine318042600
Foods
Animal Meat1369013430
Coffee137008920
Fish472046710
Food Cartridges207019770
Fruit and Vegetables383031820
Grain2730122200
Synthetic Meat318020920
Tea1545013180
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane101531028806
Polymers4155020063
Semiconductors63766602728
Superconductors5832591201814
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces2640260140
Power Generators598088470
Water Purifiers367030900
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1217022870
Basic Medicines382019280
Performance Enhancers6561000
Progenitor Cells669403200
Metals
Aluminium1942090327010
Beryllium7455755409658
Cobalt486509032555
Copper3003210118122
Gallium42094319068825
Gold9831996201103
Indium49164983062185
Lithium118712220170994
Silver3942404507254
Tantalum3162324708530
Titanium7257590121037
Uranium209521530114353
Minerals
Bauxite59302754690
Bertrandite319701237390
Coltan204302063670
Cryolite290101453630
Gallite259401572770
Goslarite145701578010
Indite286301396370
Lepidolite112801995080
Lithium Hydroxide56580119210
Low Temperature Diamonds11194802310
Methane Clathrate91801031570
Painite1206510480
Pyrophyllite215101354860
Rutile83201023060
Uraninite149801454750
Technology
Advanced Catalysers28780444890
H. E. Suits8140466750
Resonating Separators60860339950
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics60064304805
Military Grade Fabrics1653173304396
Synthetic Fabrics7488014042
Waste
Biowaste223606208
Chemical Waste6620187010
Scrap2400122250
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons185607070
Reactive Armour210108040
Trade Search
Or