Economies:Agriculture
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel94990706219
Mineral Oil961140833313
Pesticides76202655740
Water52401714366
Consumer Items
Clothing84504099390
Consumer Technology76190584890
Domestic Appliances5970445770
Legal Drugs
Beer1441740296015
Liquor61665203047
Tobacco402641650447734
Wine2422730177400
Foods
Algae305003674783
Animal Meat11981261059465
Coffee1008106102594335
Fish27930201326992
Fruit and Vegetables20322604649647
Grain10812704417925
Tea1167121102315089
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors420093430
Crop Harvesters216402806360
Marine Equipment414801342170
Power Generators5440243880
Water Purifiers3160429690
Medicines
Advanced Medicines179301287720
Agri-Medicines164704806780
Basic Medicines331089520
Performance Enhancers76190595980
Progenitor Cells76190324940
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds939780242130
Painite67478060600
Slavery
Imperial Slaves15864161950367395
Technology
Animal Monitors849014864630
Aquaponic Systems820032960690
Land Enrichment Systems565101413760
Textiles
Leather143173058769
Natural Fabrics401435021157
Waste
Biowaste668019258370
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2490095760
Reactive Armour27530260460
Salvage
Ancient Casket8099060180
Ancient Orb9153060180
Ancient Relic13310060180
Ancient Tablet9153060180
Ancient Totem11026060180
Ancient Urn6363060180
Assault Plans849050500
Commercial Samples772050500
Data Core3791050500
Diplomatic Bag1019050500
Encrypted Correspondence784050500
Encrypted Data Storage1307050500
Fossil Remnants11026050500
Geological Samples849050500
Large Survey Data Cache223579050500
Mysterious Idol17158050500
Precious Gems140092050500
Rare Artwork5330050500
Scientific Research1109050500
Scientific Samples1261050500
Small Survey Data Cache11026050500
Space Pioneer Relics8610050500
Tactical Data865050500
Unstable Data Core3219050500
Trade Search
Or