Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives236262032480
Hydrogen Fuel89940198789
Hydrogen Peroxide113401733160
Liquid Oxygen16418507107
Mineral Oil2850352890
Pesticides1281440148374
Surface Stabilizers377404049011
Synthetic Reagents7516080660
Water124025720
Consumer Items
Clothing315050840
Consumer Technology59236013049157
Domestic Appliances527019890
Evacuation Shelter20422607535
Legal Drugs
Beer3580522330
Liquor1148072820
Wine3980254960
Foods
Animal Meat1286017680
Coffee1286014110
Fish403035780
Food Cartridges14105870
Fruit and Vegetables315017850
Grain2070190780
Synthetic Meat213239033668
Tea18040115230
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780464260
CMM Composite66570440180
Insulating Membrane115840275930
Meta-Alloys1030080139400
Polymers70940128193
Semiconductors749785017769
Superconductors6561000
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516071540
Energy Grid Assembly31440159390
Heatsink Interlink25440197710
HN Shock Mount1766013550
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300296350
Microbial Furnaces293000
Modular Terminals24190209090
Power Converter18100279880
Power Generators527034070
Telemetry Suite31440212760
Water Purifiers300021490
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1270000
Agri-Medicines859900043153
Basic Medicines311344010811
Performance Enhancers6559665901078
Progenitor Cells59055995048523
Metals
Aluminium267289041979
Beryllium8017046430
Bismuth298101320460
Cobalt7010678660
Copper3864140151734
Gallium5028091760
Gold1086101423590
Indium57430194910
Lanthanum962301597050
Lithium210605506150
Osmium1331701525900
Palladium1404201176600
Platinum50784088050
Praseodymium85010887670
Samarium79930939040
Silver544502318280
Tantalum434802520950
Thallium440003094470
Thorium1237001299920
Titanium841881038935
Uranium322803686140
Minerals
Bauxite2420160840
Bertrandite2665054850
Bromellite85010887670
Coltan1563090410
Cryolite282604888900
Gallite252606309690
Goslarite14110378400
Indite24790602500
Lepidolite10950475760
Lithium Hydroxide555901371880
Low Temperature Diamonds112373089890
Methane Clathrate87902749190
Methanol Monohydrate290402751050
Painite121418018730
Pyrophyllite208409005130
Rutile764013141140
Uraninite1015077390
Technology
Advanced Catalysers2952028750
Animal Monitors5476060211930
Aquaponic Systems223248022041
Auto-Fabricators33883485077127
Bioreducing Lichen80484306991
Computer Components7110306290
H. E. Suits303337060228
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor7516095320
Land Enrichment Systems41894305093600
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032370024512
Micro Controllers47524883011885
Nanobreakers23000286120
Resonating Separators6190000
Robotics17281781043246
Structural Regulators14181461015085
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics9440553860
Military Grade Fabrics17771865034219
Neofabric Insulation59020484190
Synthetic Fabrics119141090303
Waste
Biowaste4067011813
Chemical Waste6290149730
Scrap162195044795
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons15401587027184
Reactive Armour17951848012622
Salvage
Ancient Casket809108220
Ancient Orb914408220
Ancient Relic1330008220
Ancient Tablet914408220
Ancient Totem1101708220
Ancient Urn635608220
Assault Plans42309570
Commercial Samples76909570
Data Core378509570
Diplomatic Bag50809570
Encrypted Correspondence78109570
Encrypted Data Storage130309570
Fossil Remnants1101709570
Geological Samples84509570
Large Survey Data Cache22353209570
Mysterious Idol1714709570
Precious Gems16106509570
Rare Artwork1596909570
Scientific Research552309570
Scientific Samples125709570
Small Survey Data Cache1101709570
Space Pioneer Relics860109570
Tactical Data43109570
Unstable Data Core321409570
Trade Search
Or