Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives31234702052
Hydrogen Fuel98104043110
Hydrogen Peroxide10880444660
Mineral Oil43801035040
Pesticides172195012182
Surface Stabilizers59464006358
Synthetic Reagents7594018790
Water4090308620
Consumer Items
Clothing6790974600
Consumer Technology6556670001827
Domestic Appliances10060200640
Evacuation Shelter15517208045
Legal Drugs
Beer82603683200
Liquor13270177920
Wine5140291690
Foods
Animal Meat19010108870
Coffee1901065090
Fish8330369230
Food Cartridges6490123870
Fruit and Vegetables6790217540
Grain5150103850
Synthetic Meat24527604727
Tea20940107070
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites133601743080
CMM Composite67270377110
Insulating Membrane117280120340
Meta-Alloys940520191070
Polymers125169015568
Semiconductors969102302449
Superconductors759401008150
Machinery
Articulation Motors7594061280
Emergency Power Cells2165224403017
Energy Grid Assembly31720135320
Heatsink Interlink2562083810
HN Shock Mount24370153290
Magnetic Emitter Coil17860125310
Microbial Furnaces6800337900
Modular Terminals24370179130
Power Converter18120236560
Power Generators10060363320
Telemetry Suite3172091080
Water Purifiers6480381680
Medicines
Advanced Medicines23180254220
Agri-Medicines1148121101207
Progenitor Cells6556670006530
Metals
Aluminium363395011674
Beryllium91290727210
Bismuth300801032980
Cobalt122508504170
Copper532575017816
Gallium596001265330
Gold1094001247510
Indium672702019480
Lanthanum972001327220
Lithium220004550120
Osmium1033201307270
Palladium140640150310
Platinum42163075220
Praseodymium85880760480
Samarium80700804470
Silver56120344630
Tantalum470802387390
Thallium444202490440
Thorium1249701085310
Titanium1075113404532
Uranium335103604300
Minerals
Bauxite49201257070
Bertrandite31720800360
Bromellite85880760480
Coltan199401320330
Cryolite284803882360
Gallite256205027730
Goslarite138601040420
Indite28480873600
Lepidolite10880347870
Lithium Hydroxide561201175280
Low Temperature Diamonds94052076990
Methane Clathrate77202355280
Methanol Monohydrate243702356840
Painite33770015410
Pyrophyllite209407455930
Rutile710013911200
Uraninite144601789800
Technology
Advanced Catalysers28812984024393
Animal Monitors23326001328
Aquaponic Systems29833303018
Auto-Fabricators3688381801241
Bioreducing Lichen108511440957
Computer Components10060775930
H. E. Suits91501591390
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor7594040700
Land Enrichment Systems475449190520
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2930303501132
Micro Controllers535055350830
Nanobreakers23150245120
Resonating Separators69250244610
Robotics1899197002263
Structural Regulators189919700188
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics102503003150
Military Grade Fabrics90795804405
Neofabric Insulation59600414820
Synthetic Fabrics180216011495
Waste
Biowaste183008683
Chemical Waste2830192440
Scrap8198082710
Weapons
Reactive Armour30060147000
Trade Search
Or