Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives209232026820
Hydrogen Fuel87910157806
Hydrogen Peroxide11770408420
Liquid Oxygen14116005794
Mineral Oil58101061500
Pesticides1281440101406
Surface Stabilizers377404030162
Synthetic Reagents7612017330
Water4900248170
Consumer Items
Clothing7460533910
Consumer Technology7164011940
Domestic Appliances9160186760
Evacuation Shelter20422602694
Legal Drugs
Beer5320573510
Bootleg Liquor57603190
Liquor1146056800
Narcotics8119824602258
Tobacco5334066990
Wine6130298040
Foods
Animal Meat18060115720
Coffee1735045800
Fish9070405230
Food Cartridges501067660
Fruit and Vegetables6810165220
Grain5640799680
Synthetic Meat190213027172
Tea19920109500
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7270375230
CMM Composite67480346360
Insulating Membrane116900216800
Meta-Alloys939490109680
Polymers58780106584
Semiconductors706741014430
Superconductors69690590330
Machinery
Articulation Motors7612056290
Energy Grid Assembly32140125560
Heatsink Interlink26100155870
HN Shock Mount22470124640
Magnetic Emitter Coil17890233800
Microbial Furnaces4440335620
Modular Terminals24850164530
Power Converter18700220810
Power Generators9140320310
Telemetry Suite32140167410
Water Purifiers6650362960
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1101115305949
Agri-Medicines80484306996
Basic Medicines282312011207
Combat Stabilizers23562426017675
Performance Enhancers58065899019876
Progenitor Cells6031612801840
Metals
Aluminium2382580108989
Beryllium88040226130
Bismuth305001766410
Cobalt109206859660
Copper3523790126808
Gallium569601756260
Gold1094601107450
Indium61330651550
Lanthanum972801264200
Lithium214804360740
Osmium1035101200700
Palladium141610925460
Platinum42523069280
Praseodymium86010698490
Samarium80910738900
Silver52250227390
Tantalum461904243100
Thallium447901229560
Thorium1248602060810
Titanium797836032577
Uranium315202937870
Minerals
Bauxite65501997620
Bertrandite31020725150
Bromellite86010698490
Coltan204301321200
Cryolite289403900830
Gallite257404959190
Goslarite145501001550
Indite28890922430
Lepidolite11510392110
Lithium Hydroxide56450375230
Low Temperature Diamonds93949070730
Methane Clathrate92002163270
Methanol Monohydrate24850652310
Painite67455017700
Pyrophyllite214607133460
Rutile875021426690
Uraninite149201841140
Slavery
Imperial Slaves17471059040
Technology
Advanced Catalysers258326600139769
Animal Monitors213236016178
Aquaponic Systems191213017926
Auto-Fabricators3096318707434
Bioreducing Lichen751787054655
Computer Components10380415490
H. E. Suits7440588810
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor7612075050
Land Enrichment Systems40914208076083
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2303237202887
Micro Controllers4649478205685
Nanobreakers23640225140
Resonating Separators65290325780
Robotics1459150506559
Structural Regulators1418146201732
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics93502523080
Military Grade Fabrics593622021070
Neofabric Insulation59890381000
Synthetic Fabrics101120074445
Waste
Biowaste325409598
Chemical Waste6700117870
Scrap157189035890
Weapons
Battle Weapons5713594001517
Non-Lethal Weapons14771523022136
Personal Weapons36053709014843
Reactive Armour17341786010212
Trade Search
Or