Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives193214065501
Hydrogen Fuel89940229810
Hydrogen Peroxide113402003510
Liquid Oxygen16418508222
Mineral Oil2850128610
Pesticides171194010882
Surface Stabilizers433465032468
Synthetic Reagents7516093230
Water124038630
Consumer Items
Clothing4260409270
Consumer Technology7234021130
Domestic Appliances9740332910
Evacuation Shelter26028802904
Legal Drugs
Beer175071120
Bootleg Liquor64704590
Liquor1061077110
Wine252037040
Foods
Animal Meat1286012980
Coffee128605560
Fish403040730
Food Cartridges14107380
Fruit and Vegetables315020000
Grain207098820
Synthetic Meat214240038985
Tea1459012380
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780536680
CMM Composite66570508850
Insulating Membrane115960321360
Meta-Alloys2146060161140
Polymers70940148189
Semiconductors749786020545
Superconductors704901015030
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516082700
Energy Grid Assembly31440184250
Heatsink Interlink25440228550
HN Shock Mount1766015680
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300342580
Microbial Furnaces2012360103896
Modular Terminals24190241710
Power Converter18100323550
Power Generators527039390
Telemetry Suite31440245960
Water Purifiers4860211230
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1113116709069
Agri-Medicines85990109977
Basic Medicines314348012660
Performance Enhancers6063616202640
Progenitor Cells6086618502711
Metals
Aluminium267290048528
Beryllium88840378400
Bismuth298105096410
Cobalt1230013056450
Copper3864150175404
Gallium587202757000
Gold1088101668270
Indium620901119640
Lanthanum962301846180
Lithium216706854260
Osmium2211801170310
Palladium1404601363410
Platinum507830101760
Praseodymium850101026150
Samarium149720653000
Silver553102891950
Tantalum453806616420
Thallium440001784400
Thorium1237001502690
Titanium841882045007
Uranium329704585310
Minerals
Bauxite64702890510
Bertrandite31590175470
Bromellite850101026150
Coltan19990288900
Cryolite282605651530
Gallite254407435840
Goslarite14110437430
Indite284001338570
Lepidolite11340587710
Lithium Hydroxide555901585850
Low Temperature Diamonds444453013980
Methane Clathrate87903178060
Methanol Monohydrate290403180170
Painite13666504740
Pyrophyllite208408404960
Rutile831024856760
Uraninite146901374280
Technology
Advanced Catalysers354201064850
Animal Monitors547607030833
Aquaponic Systems223248025481
Auto-Fabricators33883489089160
Bioreducing Lichen718753014105
Computer Components95101900440
H. E. Suits5320357430
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160110170
Land Enrichment Systems4189431008707
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2431250503122
Micro Controllers4752488908118
Nanobreakers23000330750
Resonating Separators520052850438680
Robotics17281783012497
Structural Regulators1530157801866
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics168701849670
Military Grade Fabrics19722072022671
Neofabric Insulation59020559740
Synthetic Fabrics1191410104392
Waste
Biowaste4067014175
Chemical Waste6290173190
Scrap161194053255
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1687174002189
Personal Weapons3900401402246
Reactive Armour1951201202028
Salvage
Black Box20790018120
Damaged Escape Pod17147018120
Hostage3493909290
Occupied Cryopod30662018120
Personal Effects9728018120
Salvageable Wreckage9144013260
Trade Search
Or