Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives236262037545
Hydrogen Fuel89940229810
Hydrogen Peroxide113402003510
Liquid Oxygen16418508217
Mineral Oil2850128610
Pesticides172194010880
Surface Stabilizers377404056656
Synthetic Reagents7516093230
Water124038630
Consumer Items
Clothing315058800
Consumer Technology7234021130
Domestic Appliances527055140
Evacuation Shelter20422605081
Legal Drugs
Beer175071120
Bootleg Liquor64704590
Liquor624016230
Wine252037040
Foods
Animal Meat1286012980
Coffee128605560
Fish403040730
Food Cartridges14107380
Fruit and Vegetables315020000
Grain207098820
Synthetic Meat214240038986
Tea1459012380
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780536680
CMM Composite66570508850
Insulating Membrane115930320820
Meta-Alloys1030080161140
Polymers70940148186
Semiconductors749786020539
Superconductors6561036410
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516082700
Energy Grid Assembly2439012010
Heatsink Interlink1883014860
HN Shock Mount1766015680
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300342580
Microbial Furnaces2012360103887
Modular Terminals24190241710
Power Converter18100323550
Power Generators527039390
Telemetry Suite31440245960
Water Purifiers300024850
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1113116709074
Agri-Medicines85990109974
Basic Medicines314348012662
Performance Enhancers659567030824
Progenitor Cells6383648701827
Metals
Aluminium267290048523
Beryllium87000323730
Bismuth298105096410
Cobalt103009550390
Copper3864150175399
Gallium582402645510
Gold1087201658260
Indium57430472490
Lanthanum962301846180
Lithium212306505260
Osmium1331701763940
Palladium1404201360280
Platinum507830101760
Praseodymium850101026150
Samarium799301085510
Silver552102867410
Tantalum441205786160
Thallium440001784400
Thorium1237001502690
Titanium841882045006
Uranium326004409190
Minerals
Bauxite2420829790
Bertrandite2607011280
Bromellite850101026150
Coltan1512018720
Cryolite282605651530
Gallite253307348840
Goslarite14110437430
Indite281301291420
Lepidolite10540509340
Lithium Hydroxide555901585850
Low Temperature Diamonds1123720103890
Methane Clathrate87903178060
Methanol Monohydrate290403180170
Painite121418021660
Pyrophyllite208408404960
Rutile810024111360
Uraninite142001269570
Technology
Advanced Catalysers354201064850
Animal Monitors547607030828
Aquaponic Systems223248025479
Auto-Fabricators33883489089156
Bioreducing Lichen80484408080
Computer Components5270621760
H. E. Suits5320357430
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160110170
Land Enrichment Systems4189431008703
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2303237305450
Micro Controllers5037518305820
Nanobreakers23000330750
Resonating Separators540854970253769
Robotics17291783012492
Structural Regulators1418146303271
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics140301396160
Military Grade Fabrics17771867039555
Neofabric Insulation59020559740
Synthetic Fabrics1191410104387
Waste
Biowaste4067014170
Chemical Waste6290173190
Scrap161194053250
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1688174202184
Personal Weapons423143550806
Reactive Armour1952201202026
Trade Search
Or