Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives193214046829
Hydrogen Fuel94990275553
Hydrogen Peroxide11340369600
Liquid Oxygen128144013230
Mineral Oil56501433200
Pesticides1281440174117
Surface Stabilizers433464029947
Synthetic Reagents656101520
Water2200177580
Consumer Items
Clothing8120847950
Consumer Technology63446444031786
Domestic Appliances10520343370
Evacuation Shelter20422604138
Legal Drugs
Beer6290958010
Bootleg Liquor64904250
Liquor1160081920
Tobacco57480148630
Wine3720242610
Foods
Animal Meat16960161510
Coffee135106660
Fish8920567880
Food Cartridges489083340
Fruit and Vegetables315018440
Grain60401214710
Synthetic Meat2022260174228
Tea1532014870
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites2720199470
CMM Composite66490466670
Insulating Membrane106720122130
Meta-Alloys2146060148640
Polymers51680180149
Semiconductors715749042979
Superconductors59676060051798
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516076270
Energy Grid Assembly31440169940
Heatsink Interlink25440210820
HN Shock Mount21710162010
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300315980
Microbial Furnaces4520493490
Modular Terminals24190222930
Power Converter18100298430
Power Generators10520564540
Telemetry Suite31430226840
Water Purifiers7960352660
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1113116608372
Agri-Medicines902945059822
Basic Medicines303336015108
Performance Enhancers62076304033918
Progenitor Cells62006297067231
Metals
Aluminium2212390371798
Beryllium7421753508346
Bismuth275801816010
Cobalt701014120
Copper3323570141127
Gallium5028000
Gold9799000
Indium5743000
Lanthanum95890835730
Lithium1555000
Osmium2211801079440
Palladium140340124160
Platinum50783093870
Praseodymium85010946470
Samarium149720602310
Silver470502910
Tantalum3858000
Thallium38950448540
Thorium123320676950
Titanium7708070282460
Uranium2603000
Minerals
Bauxite64604435770
Bertrandite312801037550
Bromellite85010946470
Coltan19880875970
Cryolite28190675880
Gallite25370746770
Goslarite140001324620
Indite283201222300
Lepidolite113401808680
Lithium Hydroxide55590747030
Low Temperature Diamonds444453013900
Methane Clathrate87902931300
Methanol Monohydrate29040883890
Painite13666504380
Pyrophyllite207602061970
Rutile80302973360
Uraninite144401217050
Slavery
Imperial Slaves17017055050
Technology
Advanced Catalysers327601038750
Animal Monitors547606028440
Aquaponic Systems172191041006
Auto-Fabricators34003499029422
Bioreducing Lichen7547910150384
Computer Components105302033770
H. E. Suits5320659370
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160101620
Land Enrichment Systems439945230129746
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032371021327
Micro Controllers45874717011345
Nanobreakers23000305070
Resonating Separators6499030430
Robotics168617380103992
Structural Regulators14181462014969
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics9440136500
Military Grade Fabrics17771866027652
Neofabric Insulation59020516260
Synthetic Fabrics901070167986
Waste
Biowaste4067013077
Chemical Waste6290159680
Scrap161194049113
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1773182702620
Reactive Armour2185225101817
Salvage
Black Box20790016720
Damaged Escape Pod17147016720
Hostage3493908570
Occupied Cryopod30662016720
Personal Effects9728016720
Salvageable Wreckage9144012230
Trade Search
Or