Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives281311019642
Hydrogen Fuel991040153939
Hydrogen Peroxide11770264000
Liquid Oxygen20122604240
Mineral Oil5550968580
Pesticides128144098149
Surface Stabilizers377404029193
Synthetic Reagents7612016770
Water4410219390
Consumer Items
Clothing3200166850
Consumer Technology64306531019524
Domestic Appliances532067260
Evacuation Shelter20422602608
Legal Drugs
Beer4990520960
Bootleg Liquor57603030
Liquor1017044420
Tobacco5503078990
Wine2690110320
Foods
Animal Meat17760123610
Coffee1357020300
Fish9340408120
Food Cartridges146020690
Fruit and Vegetables320056320
Grain6160846640
Synthetic Meat1781990126434
Tea1538045010
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7270363180
CMM Composite67480335240
Insulating Membrane117070211500
Meta-Alloys939490106170
Polymers90120078059
Semiconductors860901013735
Superconductors61056201028983
Machinery
Articulation Motors7612054480
Energy Grid Assembly32140121530
Heatsink Interlink26100150870
HN Shock Mount1772043400
Magnetic Emitter Coil17890226290
Microbial Furnaces2930117220
Modular Terminals24850159240
Power Converter18700213720
Power Generators5320111530
Telemetry Suite32140162030
Water Purifiers305070420
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1183123904663
Agri-Medicines9971045033306
Basic Medicines35238908469
Performance Enhancers64606561017731
Progenitor Cells64796581034153
Metals
Aluminium3153410132982
Beryllium7372748605891
Bismuth305001709680
Cobalt9710639190
Copper440473046433
Gallium55410834340
Gold10542099720
Indium57430114190
Lanthanum97280614600
Lithium194702172060
Osmium1035101162140
Palladium14154088660
Platinum42523067050
Praseodymium86010676050
Samarium80910715170
Silver53240174120
Tantalum434601047010
Thallium44790597840
Thorium124860497260
Titanium914957095351
Uranium303101407790
Minerals
Bauxite41601885370
Bertrandite30820682660
Bromellite86010676050
Coltan19290539840
Cryolite28940493090
Gallite23140382750
Goslarite14550969380
Indite25720540390
Lepidolite9180791720
Lithium Hydroxide56450533590
Low Temperature Diamonds93949068460
Methane Clathrate92002093790
Methanol Monohydrate24850631350
Painite67455017130
Pyrophyllite214601495980
Rutile75101919570
Uraninite13690724980
Slavery
Imperial Slaves16769000
Technology
Advanced Catalysers31000259290
Animal Monitors301333011849
Aquaponic Systems275306013131
Auto-Fabricators3496359707074
Bioreducing Lichen938983052039
Computer Components100701282800
H. E. Suits6160543360
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor7612072640
Land Enrichment Systems45674696072442
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032371014527
Micro Controllers4920505904159
Nanobreakers23640217910
Resonating Separators71430531020
Robotics17201773024975
Structural Regulators1418146208940
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics96102538380
Military Grade Fabrics593622020394
Neofabric Insulation59890368760
Synthetic Fabrics148176054520
Waste
Biowaste549007296
Chemical Waste6700114060
Scrap156188035684
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1861191901469
Reactive Armour2140220401362
Trade Search
Or