Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives281313037896
Hydrogen Fuel94990228578
Hydrogen Peroxide11770509340
Liquid Oxygen20122808185
Mineral Oil61702142020
Pesticides2162460108546
Surface Stabilizers377407056323
Synthetic Reagents7612032350
Water1290166710
Consumer Items
Clothing3200323620
Consumer Technology680108470
Domestic Appliances5320130450
Evacuation Shelter20422805031
Legal Drugs
Beer4480910670
Liquor11380103350
Wine4870433310
Foods
Animal Meat1292070860
Coffee1387041830
Fish4750296810
Food Cartridges146040130
Fruit and Vegetables3200109230
Grain2120539970
Synthetic Meat259292038794
Tea16750122320
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7270700710
CMM Composite67480646810
Insulating Membrane117100408960
Meta-Alloys939490204830
Polymers901210150606
Semiconductors818863020387
Superconductors693401052760
Machinery
Articulation Motors76120105120
Energy Grid Assembly29540176900
Heatsink Interlink26100291080
HN Shock Mount1772083730
Magnetic Emitter Coil17890436610
Microbial Furnaces3480453020
Modular Terminals24850307250
Power Converter18700412350
Power Generators5320215180
Telemetry Suite32140312630
Water Purifiers3050135870
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1183124709007
Agri-Medicines950100109885
Basic Medicines352392016356
Performance Enhancers60926227028170
Progenitor Cells6238637502701
Metals
Aluminium3153430154004
Beryllium87550474240
Bismuth305003298580
Cobalt1251013391040
Copper4404760107509
Gallium575103458260
Gold1098702122370
Indium630901501120
Lanthanum972802360750
Lithium220408675350
Osmium1035102242170
Palladium1416801734500
Platinum425230129360
Praseodymium860101304340
Samarium809101379800
Silver54670543740
Tantalum471208599170
Thallium447902296070
Thorium1248603848340
Titanium9149630183971
Uranium319805784740
Minerals
Bauxite32002594990
Bertrandite303801233840
Bromellite860101304340
Coltan16780613580
Cryolite289405812940
Gallite256407602920
Goslarite145501870270
Indite279501521030
Lepidolite103101969460
Lithium Hydroxide564501029470
Low Temperature Diamonds939490132060
Methane Clathrate9200808480
Methanol Monohydrate248501218110
Painite67455033030
Pyrophyllite2146014442030
Rutile848035135240
Uraninite139202917070
Technology
Advanced Catalysers270928060208955
Animal Monitors301335022860
Aquaponic Systems275308025332
Auto-Fabricators33293446010502
Bioreducing Lichen893942077234
Computer Components5320232260
H. E. Suits5680759060
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor76120140150
Land Enrichment Systems434945000107509
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2303238605390
Micro Controllers4920509008029
Nanobreakers23640420430
Resonating Separators62970455470
Robotics1638169909265
Structural Regulators1418147103234
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics96404920770
Military Grade Fabrics593626039346
Neofabric Insulation59890711490
Synthetic Fabrics1481770105191
Waste
Biowaste5490014075
Chemical Waste6700221230
Scrap140170075606
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons16501712031462
Reactive Armour19071976014588
Trade Search
Or