Economies:Industrial
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel808407667
Hydrogen Peroxide11690199980
Liquid Oxygen252035970
Water154010630
Consumer Items
Clothing28431301593
Consumer Technology68850220
Domestic Appliances7187670228
Survival Equipment8819410110
Legal Drugs
Beer205010810
Liquor727762024
Tobacco506402700
Wine28402050
Foods
Algae16508550
Animal Meat1468000
Coffee1286010
Fish43402810
Food Cartridges294501113
Fruit and Vegetables31704080
Grain23709830
Synthetic Meat25201300
Tea16460120
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7150200050
CMM Composite6747012710
Insulating Membrane1047902200
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses1863043170
Polymers181097840
Semiconductors924090600
Superconductors6561000
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors25527402422
Building Fabricators9109490296
Crop Harvesters249325590448
Emergency Power Cells288805070
Exhaust Manifold235906190
Geological Equipment13701407010097
HN Shock Mount191519670480
Marine Equipment3430351507750
Mineral Extractors58160903523
Power Generators34937209703
Skimmer Components7968310227
Thermal Cooling Units1721900983
Water Purifiers1721900679
Medicines
Advanced Medicines178205650
Basic Medicines3964360266
Performance Enhancers68970280
Progenitor Cells6849000
Metals
Aluminium330042690
Beryllium801702030
Cobalt735010670
Copper504077290
Gallium5081033680
Gold9799010360
Indium574303720
Lithium1586027950
Osmium13459044010
Palladium13792027220
Platinum5044802550
Praseodymium8601025620
Samarium8090027090
Silver470501490
Tantalum3907041320
Titanium1040015840
Uranium2647056130
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds11189201280
Painite1205710270
Technology
Auto-Fabricators389503970
Computer Components531567084
H. E. Suits807086190
Micro Controllers5642000
Robotics204605180
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1007015860
Leather204077000
Natural Fabrics428027780
Synthetic Fabrics215046010
Waste
Biowaste921530167
Scrap688206169
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons19610390
Personal Weapons4031413102
Reactive Armour22340760
Trade Search
Or