Economies:Industrial
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel848805446
Hydrogen Peroxide11690199980
Liquid Oxygen252035970
Water154010630
Consumer Items
Clothing18320102174
Consumer Technology6849000
Domestic Appliances34937201302
Survival Equipment908969070
Legal Drugs
Beer205010810
Liquor72776206
Tobacco470501170
Wine28402380
Foods
Algae16009770
Animal Meat14900650
Coffee149001100
Fish43403040
Food Cartridges294501113
Fruit and Vegetables34703860
Grain23709830
Synthetic Meat78107770
Tea16660710
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7150200050
CMM Composite6747012710
Insulating Membrane1048402320
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses1863043170
Polymers181097840
Semiconductors924090600
Superconductors656107080
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors25527401678
Building Fabricators9149540195
Crop Harvesters230823690658
Emergency Power Cells288805070
Exhaust Manifold235906190
Geological Equipment1370140706980
HN Shock Mount1370140701409
Marine Equipment3430351507174
Mineral Extractors58160905089
Power Generators34937209704
Skimmer Components7988340150
Thermal Cooling Units1721900674
Water Purifiers3023330448
Medicines
Advanced Medicines178205650
Basic Medicines2202420468
Performance Enhancers6849030
Progenitor Cells73750350
Metals
Aluminium360042690
Beryllium808003980
Cobalt735010670
Copper504077290
Gallium5081033680
Gold9799011540
Indium580005130
Lithium1594027950
Osmium22301029220
Palladium14147033570
Platinum5044802550
Praseodymium8601025620
Samarium15101016290
Silver475803530
Tantalum3907041320
Titanium1040015840
Uranium2647056130
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds3018480460
Painite68383050
Technology
Auto-Fabricators4764012150
Computer Components4414700131
H. E. Suits807086190
Micro Controllers606003030
Robotics2807018480
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1007015860
Leather204077000
Natural Fabrics739061460
Synthetic Fabrics215046010
Waste
Biowaste60990309
Scrap688205393
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons19840740
Personal Weapons4031413102
Reactive Armour22320680
Salvage
Black Box20112030
Damaged Escape Pod168960230
Hostage34595050
Occupied Cryopod29855030
Personal Effects9527050
Salvageable Wreckage89490450
Trade Search
Or