Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives390064530
Hydrogen Fuel6972011970
Hydrogen Peroxide926013580
Liquid Oxygen87960381
Mineral Oil407069750
Surface Stabilizers26427601502
Water315017330
Consumer Items
Clothing564036980
Consumer Technology721603030
Domestic Appliances844015150
Legal Drugs
Beer385066230
Liquor97007550
Wine481020850
Foods
Animal Meat179206070
Coffee179204920
Fish682022400
Food Cartridges355012340
Fruit and Vegetables564017760
Grain423061700
Synthetic Meat481011460
Tea200006080
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane99879988015
Polymers202407003
Semiconductors4574700949
Superconductors5648571101932
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces415022050
Mineral Extractors1036066280
Power Generators916022390
Water Purifiers546015650
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1638011320
Basic Medicines576010690
Performance Enhancers766908340
Progenitor Cells73360240
Metals
Aluminium12913907161
Beryllium741874990496
Cobalt38840506845
Copper22523504999
Gallium4171421802371
Gold835184410564
Indium4881493502141
Lithium105810850597
Palladium12529125290375
Silver3888393201480
Tantalum331333510295
Titanium62263908554
Uranium1980200303965
Minerals
Bauxite4554091324
Bertrandite2740041730
Coltan1592033120
Cryolite280706970
Gallite1526156305271
Goslarite1240049850
Indite18211866012830
Lepidolite395413028771
Lithium Hydroxide5692012510
Low Temperature Diamonds570680440
Methane Clathrate631021550
Painite39979030
Pyrophyllite2000042740
Rutile189202012437
Uraninite1153094740
Technology
Advanced Catalysers3538037640
Bioreducing Lichen13750219860
H. E. Suits5120172380
Resonating Separators6770021410
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics22523501667
Military Grade Fabrics44946801049
Synthetic Fabrics404504891
Waste
Biowaste450782
Chemical Waste13406490
Scrap155010850
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons221603560
Reactive Armour249003750
Trade Search
Or