Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives812064530
Hydrogen Fuel8084011970
Hydrogen Peroxide1219013580
Liquid Oxygen1701920381
Mineral Oil761069750
Surface Stabilizers35337701502
Water703017330
Consumer Items
Clothing900036980
Consumer Technology741703210
Domestic Appliances1146011610
Legal Drugs
Beer742066230
Liquor125805790
Wine827024950
Foods
Animal Meat200707560
Coffee200703780
Fish1003024830
Food Cartridges71105970
Fruit and Vegetables900013590
Grain776061700
Synthetic Meat82708790
Tea219907270
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane95719682015
Polymers445907003
Semiconductors6496780949
Superconductors5639570601932
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces769022050
Mineral Extractors1219066280
Power Generators1146022390
Water Purifiers883015650
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1839011320
Basic Medicines90005170
Performance Enhancers770109990
Progenitor Cells74170330
Metals
Aluminium20221707161
Beryllium730073850496
Cobalt49752006845
Copper30933104999
Gallium4235433802371
Gold868187810564
Indium4944500302141
Lithium120212350597
Palladium11734118680375
Silver3967406401480
Tantalum337634610295
Titanium73877108554
Uranium2115216903965
Minerals
Bauxite3243091324
Bertrandite2794041730
Coltan1680033120
Cryolite295306970
Gallite1413145005271
Goslarite1501049850
Indite17011746012830
Lepidolite366383028771
Lithium Hydroxide5723012510
Low Temperature Diamonds2053340210
Methane Clathrate959021550
Painite663890230
Pyrophyllite2199042740
Rutile169182012437
Uraninite1315094740
Technology
Advanced Catalysers3647037640
Bioreducing Lichen16240219860
H. E. Suits8540172380
Resonating Separators6832021410
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics30933101667
Military Grade Fabrics56358901049
Synthetic Fabrics799304891
Waste
Biowaste23390600
Chemical Waste70305860
Scrap742010850
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons234701450
Reactive Armour260703120
Salvage
Black Box204970120
Damaged Escape Pod168790120
Hostage345700120
Occupied Cryopod303160120
Personal Effects95140120
Salvageable Wreckage893601060
Trade Search
Or