Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives248276047917
Hydrogen Fuel80850501784
Hydrogen Peroxide110204711320
Liquid Oxygen63505384980
Mineral Oil57902129780
Surface Stabilizers391420074013
Water124077670
Consumer Items
Clothing3103440102503
Consumer Technology656105890
Domestic Appliances493530058609
Survival Equipment78284005680
Legal Drugs
Beer43801189020
Liquor765000
Wine5470899260
Foods
Algae1350231830
Animal Meat1286011300
Coffee128603240
Fish403031860
Food Cartridges38580811646
Fruit and Vegetables315011690
Grain207071980
Synthetic Meat25207590
Tea1459010450
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites660010473480
CMM Composite661401650790
Insulating Membrane1154201032520
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses178405650340
Polymers356010573310
Semiconductors1367013546900
Superconductors65610294190
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors361390070979
Building Fabricators847890015426
Crop Harvesters211021800503789
Emergency Power Cells27950265340
Exhaust Manifold22720323460
Geological Equipment144114910105705
HN Shock Mount15601613059692
Marine Equipment36963814030783
Microbial Furnaces312029720
Mineral Extractors7628040298336
Power Generators5225620188751
Skimmer Components73677406168
Thermal Cooling Units203226051358
Water Purifiers304338033032
Medicines
Advanced Medicines13250193950
Basic Medicines285316047382
Performance Enhancers656102140
Progenitor Cells656108210
Metals
Aluminium34602323640
Beryllium878701119600
Cobalt8380961370
Copper774019560850
Gallium546102424400
Gold1078702116660
Indium57430310150
Lithium206508141250
Osmium1324802304410
Palladium139660262490
Platinum506530132960
Praseodymium845301340550
Samarium794601418110
Silver545003634850
Tantalum432003777870
Titanium1004000
Uranium315405273950
Minerals
Bauxite2600133640
Bertrandite264208090
Coltan1541081730
Cryolite281301756350
Gallite231201281190
Goslarite13890571460
Indite25160972430
Lepidolite727027920
Lithium Hydroxide55420144030
Low Temperature Diamonds112168069260
Methane Clathrate86204151820
Painite121142014430
Pyrophyllite20720492490
Rutile70103360580
Uraninite131401375550
Technology
Advanced Catalysers2989051250
Auto-Fabricators38440162500
Computer Components46750205534
H. E. Suits74905075630
Micro Controllers537306310
Resonating Separators623905940
Robotics247201215070
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics125601545450
Leather621015990860
Military Grade Fabrics18271925051676
Natural Fabrics888029567920
Synthetic Fabrics38809619470
Waste
Biowaste4473014521
Chemical Waste6140226530
Scrap1461770140653
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176601140
Reactive Armour200802200
Trade Search
Or