Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives208231042786
Hydrogen Fuel88920250892
Hydrogen Peroxide105005720890
Liquid Oxygen37006754960
Mineral Oil41703148260
Surface Stabilizers540581020720
Water39202593260
Consumer Items
Clothing351390051252
Consumer Technology74860192590
Domestic Appliances612658029176
Survival Equipment977105102576
Legal Drugs
Beer41080247311530
Liquor347404213960
Wine63200182975180
Foods
Algae59108298180
Animal Meat3335023680740
Coffee26220576030
Fish300206423420
Food Cartridges61930411873
Fruit and Vegetables271502055850
Grain49802404830
Synthetic Meat3510142880
Tea279302093030
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites636012642670
CMM Composite663402001060
Insulating Membrane1166901266990
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses180506861130
Polymers568019095000
Semiconductors1414017588120
Superconductors725501810190
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors340368063374
Building Fabricators1159121804315
Crop Harvesters214622170449811
Emergency Power Cells28030322220
Exhaust Manifold22630392750
Geological Equipment16481704045908
HN Shock Mount18141876029844
Marine Equipment37503869027484
Microbial Furnaces1580616970
Mineral Extractors7537950266375
Power Generators625672094376
Skimmer Components1025107801723
Thermal Cooling Units316351014377
Water Purifiers332369016517
Medicines
Advanced Medicines16440374000
Basic Medicines280311035435
Performance Enhancers75690179340
Progenitor Cells75840266100
Metals
Aluminium64007398470
Beryllium908901542590
Cobalt115802086650
Copper897030069290
Gallium588404057360
Gold1095802625900
Indium619301589300
Lithium2154010933960
Osmium2219401856520
Palladium141020322440
Platinum508840161440
Praseodymium846301627810
Samarium1487901035890
Silver554404613740
Tantalum465505829090
Titanium126302208100
Uranium329007314020
Minerals
Bauxite46804585640
Bertrandite31150278360
Coltan19570458270
Cryolite280302132460
Gallite252602359450
Goslarite13440693940
Indite280302123550
Lepidolite10500932210
Lithium Hydroxide55440174890
Low Temperature Diamonds768105050610
Methane Clathrate74605041500
Painite326242024720
Pyrophyllite20530598020
Rutile68705329480
Uraninite141402179910
Technology
Advanced Catalysers324001054710
Auto-Fabricators45030580960
Computer Components60164602765
H. E. Suits55806142840
Micro Controllers58470129690
Resonating Separators68440171260
Robotics269401866540
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics185503106770
Leather586020083920
Military Grade Fabrics24722604014467
Natural Fabrics800036140200
Synthetic Fabrics378017477050
Waste
Biowaste2644011967
Chemical Waste5740275070
Scrap158191065575
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2093015610
Reactive Armour2362042480
Salvage
Black Box2032903090
Damaged Escape Pod13658012980
Hostage2747903090
Occupied Cryopod2408603090
Personal Effects751703090
Salvageable Wreckage7272030920
Trade Search
Or