Economies:Industrial
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel8084073421
Hydrogen Peroxide11800956620
Liquid Oxygen71801004190
Water2060122820
Consumer Items
Clothing177195021764
Consumer Technology7635015010
Domestic Appliances34136401316
Survival Equipment68272901041
Legal Drugs
Beer2550129370
Liquor42044101593
Wine333029010
Foods
Algae2150513350
Animal Meat138808470
Coffee1388011020
Fish487074350
Food Cartridges28420302506
Fruit and Vegetables398078610
Grain2870227090
Synthetic Meat791065770
Tea156509120
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites72501915940
CMM Composite6769091210
Insulating Membrane11695054670
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses18770310100
Polymers55402384380
Semiconductors13250311440
Superconductors69020139080
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors248267016759
Building Fabricators77881302823
Crop Harvesters18671917011839
Emergency Power Cells2905048550
Exhaust Manifold2374059180
Geological Equipment13571395096686
HN Shock Mount13571395019501
Marine Equipment34123499071748
Mineral Extractors569597035213
Power Generators341364097077
Skimmer Components67170202171
Thermal Cooling Units16618409397
Water Purifiers16618406787
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1796054110
Basic Medicines177195022459
Performance Enhancers763607470
Progenitor Cells763304040
Metals
Aluminium4350662120
Beryllium90350427010
Cobalt7920123240
Copper83201668720
Gallium51750129890
Gold9987023830
Indium5897059250
Lithium207001329320
Osmium134960421570
Palladium140190294560
Platinum51123024330
Praseodymium86270245230
Samarium81150259440
Silver4849040750
Tantalum3993079410
Titanium11010229160
Uranium321901100710
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds112911012180
Painite12068202540
Technology
Auto-Fabricators47840116200
Computer Components34136401809
H. E. Suits81701238000
Micro Controllers6377032420
Robotics28240135120
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics18240778760
Leather2550594030
Natural Fabrics50802278630
Synthetic Fabrics59402258340
Waste
Biowaste213506350
Scrap6578071184
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2494032320
Reactive Armour2759024010
Trade Search
Or