Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives248275088036
Hydrogen Fuel80850376248
Hydrogen Peroxide110206445110
Liquid Oxygen54802316180
Mineral Oil3050170880
Surface Stabilizers3914190135980
Water124058240
Consumer Items
Clothing360398063001
Consumer Technology656104410
Domestic Appliances662000
Survival Equipment782838026923
Legal Drugs
Beer2620542090
Liquor765010500
Wine3960462620
Foods
Algae1350110660
Animal Meat128608450
Coffee128602410
Fish403023850
Food Cartridges38580334939
Fruit and Vegetables31508760
Grain207053910
Synthetic Meat25205690
Tea145907810
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites66005006860
CMM Composite66140158900
Insulating Membrane11382095480
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses17840540250
Polymers152000
Semiconductors129406100060
Superconductors594060340128261
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors361389067738
Building Fabricators84788807376
Crop Harvesters211021730240841
Emergency Power Cells27950126870
Exhaust Manifold22720154650
Geological Equipment144114860252662
HN Shock Mount15601608028532
Marine Equipment369638020145264
Microbial Furnaces312054590
Mineral Extractors7628020142614
Power Generators5425810241472
Skimmer Components736772011339
Thermal Cooling Units203225024553
Water Purifiers423000
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1170090990
Basic Medicines303335023905
Performance Enhancers656101610
Progenitor Cells656102310
Metals
Aluminium330000
Beryllium82940192230
Cobalt5665940601936
Copper4174480513230
Gallium525301840340
Gold101880602660
Indium595001582950
Lithium1555000
Osmium1324801101640
Palladium1281504490
Platinum50652063560
Praseodymium84530640860
Samarium79460677940
Silver4705026630
Tantalum450502964520
Titanium1004000
Uranium278903063820
Minerals
Bauxite2600245510
Bertrandite273801198180
Coltan15410165990
Cryolite281303226800
Gallite216101525940
Goslarite138903502910
Indite23360113750
Lepidolite9000853320
Lithium Hydroxide55420264620
Low Temperature Diamonds112170036890
Methane Clathrate86207627830
Painite12114207690
Pyrophyllite20720904800
Rutile4540289290
Uraninite10410238530
Technology
Advanced Catalysers2989094130
Auto-Fabricators3844010840
Computer Components467501026329
H. E. Suits69403879020
Micro Controllers537303020
Resonating Separators6239072230
Robotics2000027190
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics10970829780
Leather58007144050
Military Grade Fabrics18271919094937
Natural Fabrics80401859670
Synthetic Fabrics186000
Waste
Biowaste4473010889
Chemical Waste6140415550
Scrap285000
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons17660870
Reactive Armour200801660
Trade Search
Or