Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives203225089172
Hydrogen Fuel80850210194
Hydrogen Peroxide115304603650
Liquid Oxygen67101931920
Mineral Oil70703529360
Surface Stabilizers499535042535
Water65201209120
Consumer Items
Clothing398441035333
Consumer Technology6561022270
Domestic Appliances662025770
Survival Equipment391419014860
Legal Drugs
Beer6900945420
Liquor1286029760
Wine7700664900
Foods
Algae65602289420
Animal Meat19280171240
Coffee1928048830
Fish9410490960
Food Cartridges38580213695
Fruit and Vegetables8410176140
Grain72101085140
Synthetic Meat252028440
Tea21160156710
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites67803523200
CMM Composite66940112870
Insulating Membrane11554071880
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses18420385890
Polymers24802552090
Semiconductors141004836070
Superconductors60736168071776
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors293315068223
Building Fabricators1034108302326
Crop Harvesters177518290243252
Emergency Power Cells2860090810
Exhaust Manifold23330110670
Geological Equipment144114860137960
HN Shock Mount16631715015886
Marine Equipment353436350145649
Microbial Furnaces4840646200
Mineral Extractors4514740143000
Power Generators5966390136116
Skimmer Components73677205249
Thermal Cooling Units31334707834
Water Purifiers4230167200
Medicines
Advanced Medicines15870158100
Basic Medicines243268019474
Performance Enhancers6972018410
Progenitor Cells7154032840
Metals
Aluminium49804487730
Beryllium87390214570
Cobalt6366680350167
Copper4685030294621
Gallium553601865670
Gold108680740620
Indium57430422760
Lithium15550157000
Osmium170730522070
Palladium14102090800
Platinum42404045400
Praseodymium85490457760
Samarium150290291300
Silver551201309140
Tantalum460802214470
Titanium10040788780
Uranium302103120790
Minerals
Bauxite66905317610
Bertrandite317902111780
Coltan201803347580
Cryolite286002337130
Gallite257802591560
Goslarite142902522500
Indite286002337130
Lepidolite115301028640
Lithium Hydroxide56000189010
Low Temperature Diamonds237070023200
Methane Clathrate89905448450
Painite73231020370
Pyrophyllite21160650620
Rutile85906037280
Uraninite148804794210
Technology
Advanced Catalysers31470904170
Auto-Fabricators3612040670
Computer Components534572014758
H. E. Suits79603026510
Micro Controllers5373015140
Resonating Separators60160270800
Robotics19270178770
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics6830828750
Leather69005708730
Military Grade Fabrics733770029716
Natural Fabrics94101535950
Synthetic Fabrics28101782540
Waste
Biowaste2949010849
Chemical Waste6520296820
Scrap2850137220
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176604330
Reactive Armour200808270
Trade Search
Or