Economies:Agriculture
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel0910911282
Mineral Oil01040648068
Water02101938196
Legal Drugs
Beer0900380672
Liquor0478011939
Wine01590229946
Foods
Algae04004600669
Animal Meat01037077070
Coffee0103102953939
Fish028301477775
Fruit and Vegetables021005216264
Grain011604836483
Tea0117902629972
Textiles
Leather089076396
Natural Fabrics0288027578
Trade Search
Or