Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives1822020131483
Hydrogen Fuel80850520030
Hydrogen Peroxide109803158630
Liquid Oxygen119134018746
Mineral Oil53702404290
Pesticides119134038720
Surface Stabilizers362388074200
Synthetic Reagents7446040070
Water4340530970
Consumer Items
Clothing315000
Consumer Technology56665765065197
Domestic Appliances527000
Evacuation Shelter19321403325
Legal Drugs
Beer35901091250
Liquor62401010
Wine3530393330
Foods
Animal Meat18010305420
Coffee17280109850
Fish8530974410
Food Cartridges141000
Fruit and Vegetables315000
Grain41701482700
Synthetic Meat141158088531
Tea19870288010
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6370823870
CMM Composite65890802210
Insulating Membrane115070504240
Meta-Alloys2357180254040
Polymers47630331258
Semiconductors661694047022
Superconductors65610117280
Machinery
Articulation Motors74460130360
Energy Grid Assembly30910290160
Heatsink Interlink24940359650
HN Shock Mount1766000
Magnetic Emitter Coil16830538680
Microbial Furnaces1431690230474
Modular Terminals23690381070
Power Converter17630508770
Power Generators527000
Telemetry Suite30900387750
Water Purifiers300000
Medicines
Advanced Medicines9731021020236
Agri-Medicines7507870114388
Basic Medicines200221036828
Performance Enhancers566657650127762
Progenitor Cells6193630004057
Metals
Aluminium2092260104326
Beryllium888001483510
Bismuth292803958440
Cobalt1181019486470
Copper3183420390073
Gallium579804265650
Gold1025302605300
Indium5743097850
Lanthanum954702893330
Lithium2112010458840
Osmium2859401845030
Palladium1395702145870
Platinum607400160460
Praseodymium842801617750
Samarium1488101029470
Silver545804449530
Tantalum443809834030
Thallium434002778800
Thorium1228702358590
Titanium750787099972
Uranium323607055290
Minerals
Bauxite61004243090
Bertrandite30910254800
Bromellite842801617750
Coltan19540446160
Cryolite277408787920
Gallite2492011518130
Goslarite13740683970
Indite279702069580
Lepidolite10890893410
Lithium Hydroxide549602500170
Low Temperature Diamonds519182022430
Methane Clathrate84405010330
Methanol Monohydrate341205013660
Painite10804001320
Pyrophyllite2036016302190
Rutile789045469150
Uraninite143002123110
Technology
Advanced Catalysers340901582910
Animal Monitors896994094472
Aquaponic Systems1611800231507
Auto-Fabricators340535090273188
Bioreducing Lichen698733024584
Computer Components64301645840
H. E. Suits3850398220
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor74460173600
Land Enrichment Systems39914111019907
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2272234207173
Micro Controllers4545468108566
Nanobreakers22500521460
Resonating Separators534554370775892
Robotics178518430153195
Structural Regulators1392143805842
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics337605682410
Military Grade Fabrics51625429066355
Neofabric Insulation58370882430
Synthetic Fabrics83990235352
Waste
Biowaste2541031253
Chemical Waste5910273160
Scrap1121350109966
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1531158104959
Reactive Armour16271678014095
Salvage
Black Box20880022320
Damaged Escape Pod17229022320
Hostage35058011440
Occupied Cryopod30773022320
Personal Effects9790022320
Salvageable Wreckage9205016330
Trade Search
Or