Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives236262041100
Hydrogen Fuel89940251608
Hydrogen Peroxide113402193500
Liquid Oxygen16418508998
Mineral Oil2850140810
Pesticides171194011916
Surface Stabilizers377405062028
Synthetic Reagents7516027840
Water124032540
Consumer Items
Clothing3150177010
Consumer Technology6595671001141
Domestic Appliances527026140
Evacuation Shelter20422702782
Legal Drugs
Beer175077880
Liquor1105090200
Wine252040570
Foods
Animal Meat1286014230
Coffee128606090
Fish403044620
Food Cartridges14108090
Fruit and Vegetables315021900
Grain2070108230
Synthetic Meat214240042686
Tea1459013570
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780587560
CMM Composite66570557080
Insulating Membrane115920350840
Meta-Alloys1030080176420
Polymers70940162243
Semiconductors749786022488
Superconductors701501067840
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516090540
Energy Grid Assembly31440201720
Heatsink Interlink25440250220
HN Shock Mount1766017160
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300375060
Microbial Furnaces2012360113739
Modular Terminals24190264630
Power Converter18100354220
Power Generators527043130
Telemetry Suite31430269260
Water Purifiers300027190
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1128118309589
Agri-Medicines859902054617
Basic Medicines304336017927
Performance Enhancers6595671001882
Progenitor Cells6595671004
Metals
Aluminium267290053129
Beryllium894501029830
Bismuth298102794420
Cobalt1162012977910
Copper3864150192035
Gallium582602900990
Gold1031801802140
Indium610901078220
Lanthanum962302021230
Lithium214107279440
Osmium1331701931210
Palladium1403901486400
Platinum507840111430
Praseodymium850101123440
Samarium799301188430
Silver551403121080
Tantalum452707165420
Thallium440001953620
Thorium1237001645180
Titanium841883049274
Uranium326804869810
Minerals
Bauxite2420203570
Bertrandite2607012330
Bromellite850101123440
Coltan1512020510
Cryolite282606187450
Gallite248107589880
Goslarite14110478890
Indite276801325830
Lepidolite8330322450
Lithium Hydroxide555901736240
Low Temperature Diamonds1123730113770
Methane Clathrate87903479410
Methanol Monohydrate290403481710
Painite121418023700
Pyrophyllite2084011396930
Rutile807032007360
Uraninite10220446990
Technology
Advanced Catalysers354201165830
Animal Monitors547607033754
Aquaponic Systems2232480110909
Auto-Fabricators33883492097613
Bioreducing Lichen80584508843
Computer Components87801843680
H. E. Suits5320391330
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160120620
Land Enrichment Systems4189431409529
Medical Diagnostic Equipment2303237505966
Micro Controllers539355540162
Nanobreakers23000362130
Resonating Separators520052900419816
Robotics17281785054732
Structural Regulators1418146403581
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics180504110900
Military Grade Fabrics17771869043307
Neofabric Insulation59020612800
Synthetic Fabrics1191410114289
Waste
Biowaste4067015517
Chemical Waste6290189700
Scrap114137076294
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons195020130658
Reactive Armour1838189606733
Trade Search
Or