Economies:Colony
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel86900285
Surface Stabilizers52705750
Water1240440
Consumer Items
Clothing31502380
Consumer Technology747109370
Domestic Appliances5270780
Evacuation Shelter68801280
Survival Equipment1331020
Legal Drugs
Beer17501790
Liquor6240810
Wine25201260
Foods
Animal Meat12860650
Coffee12860200
Fish40301810
Food Cartridges1410170
Fruit and Vegetables3150660
Grain20704080
Synthetic Meat724011990
Tea14590600
Machinery
Building Fabricators10680310
Geological Equipment17660230
Power Generators5270570
Skimmer Components1095060
Thermal Cooling Units30001020
Water Purifiers30001020
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1704020980
Basic Medicines3150220
Performance Enhancers726902410
Progenitor Cells6810000
Metals
Gold10088030
Palladium131360100
Platinum5013601580
Silver47050200
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds1114180800
Painite1199350170
Technology
Structural Regulators225101780
Waste
Biowaste5287083
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons225301830
Reactive Armour250803490
Trade Search
Or