Economies:Colony
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel86900168
Surface Stabilizers556037290
Water15202860
Consumer Items
Clothing735042460
Consumer Technology762707150
Domestic Appliances834010250
Evacuation Shelter7310950
Survival Equipment696070
Legal Drugs
Beer202012580
Liquor91803160
Wine27907510
Foods
Animal Meat132004280
Coffee147301110
Fish619021650
Food Cartridges2900880
Fruit and Vegetables34303990
Grain234026060
Synthetic Meat79708510
Tea149403890
Machinery
Building Fabricators110101970
Geological Equipment180401440
Power Generators55603750
Skimmer Components11220270
Thermal Cooling Units32806610
Water Purifiers32806610
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1798015780
Basic Medicines34301270
Performance Enhancers736102080
Progenitor Cells73610440
Metals
Gold1072702370
Palladium1384701770
Platinum4199001190
Silver565804140
Technology
Structural Regulators231301330
Waste
Biowaste4371081
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons19680420
Reactive Armour221501020
Salvage
Black Box2040801480
Damaged Escape Pod1679801480
Hostage3445301480
Occupied Cryopod3020601480
Personal Effects945201480
Salvageable Wreckage88760150
Trade Search
Or