Economies:Industrial
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel8488018146
Hydrogen Peroxide11690666570
Liquid Oxygen2520119900
Surface Stabilizers558047550
Water187080310
Consumer Items
Clothing1832010719
Consumer Technology702801210
Domestic Appliances3493720435
Evacuation Shelter85305200
Survival Equipment69774403400
Legal Drugs
Beer265045220
Liquor42844901286
Tobacco5643014070
Wine28207860
Foods
Algae266094390
Animal Meat132402130
Coffee132403600
Fish434010100
Food Cartridges2945037332
Fruit and Vegetables346012820
Grain237032730
Synthetic Meat781025870
Tea149802350
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7150666810
CMM Composite67460105110
Insulating Membrane10549021570
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses18640359730
Polymers1810434860
Semiconductors9240301950
Superconductors6619030710
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors25527405585
Building Fabricators789823034960
Crop Harvesters1882193203947
Emergency Power Cells2888016900
Exhaust Manifold2359020600
Geological Equipment13701407028859
HN Shock Mount1370140704697
Marine Equipment34303515023909
Mineral Extractors581609016961
Power Generators349372032342
Reinforced Mounting Plate3045016380
Skimmer Components6817110517
Thermal Cooling Units172190056255
Water Purifiers172190056250
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1783018840
Basic Medicines18320107363
Performance Enhancers737403040
Progenitor Cells737701150
Metals
Aluminium3600142260
Beryllium8080026290
Cobalt735035540
Copper5040515230
Gallium5081074840
Gold986606860
Indium5799033940
Lithium15930186290
Osmium22300097360
Palladium141730113410
Platinum5105908490
Praseodymium8601085360
Samarium15102054320
Silver4757078560
Tantalum3907091960
Titanium1039052740
Uranium26470124710
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds27706801290
Painite683830350
Technology
Auto-Fabricators4763040450
Computer Components34937204332
H. E. Suits8070287230
Micro Controllers6355011290
Muon Imager59796050029
Robotics2806061520
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1006052840
Leather4660720760
Natural Fabrics94501871190
Synthetic Fabrics2150230100
Waste
Biowaste233701692
Scrap6882017983
Weapons
Landmines417207260
Non-Lethal Weapons215605020
Personal Weapons40314131011
Reactive Armour239004500
Trade Search
Or