Economies:Colony
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel86900104
Surface Stabilizers598022120
Water66208930
Consumer Items
Clothing38209220
Consumer Technology69280710
Domestic Appliances59804340
Evacuation Shelter4990950
Survival Equipment14570230
Legal Drugs
Beer703022930
Liquor90205040
Wine78805600
Foods
Animal Meat180703310
Coffee196003870
Fish963013710
Food Cartridges20704320
Fruit and Vegetables860013800
Grain737040710
Synthetic Meat31903400
Tea199603470
Machinery
Building Fabricators128701160
Geological Equipment20140870
Power Generators59902210
Skimmer Components11600930
Thermal Cooling Units36803850
Water Purifiers36803850
Medicines
Advanced Medicines121702850
Basic Medicines38303810
Performance Enhancers69320330
Progenitor Cells6997040
Metals
Gold102320450
Palladium132890330
Platinum505100590
Silver50290750
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds1118990290
Painite120651060
Technology
Structural Regulators20220260
Waste
Biowaste39650130
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons186001360
Reactive Armour226101150
Trade Search
Or