Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives251280053862
Hydrogen Fuel90950601553
Hydrogen Peroxide1089024392040
Liquid Oxygen657012802970
Mineral Oil3170168390
Surface Stabilizers399431083193
Water23001946190
Consumer Items
Clothing451000
Consumer Technology74420332880
Domestic Appliances567612016955
Survival Equipment799861012914
Legal Drugs
Beer48402606320
Liquor1156025290
Tobacco50210177380
Wine53901781680
Foods
Algae13501408650
Animal Meat16060406810
Coffee128607570
Fish403062790
Food Cartridges59900108581
Fruit and Vegetables315027490
Grain45002728130
Synthetic Meat252017850
Tea15580224430
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites650023813870
CMM Composite658701133600
Insulating Membrane115090701400
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses176803854220
Polymers419026655450
Semiconductors124904070790
Superconductors6561000
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors3673980322171
Building Fabricators85990501804481
Crop Harvesters1986205901680562
Emergency Power Cells27760603330
Exhaust Manifold22550735470
Geological Equipment14561510025636
HN Shock Mount157116290135715
Marine Equipment3555367901028721
Microbial Furnaces324033410
Mineral Extractors7728170678285
Power Generators677000
Skimmer Components747788053923
Thermal Cooling Units2092330580659
Water Purifiers20923302504897
Medicines
Advanced Medicines13570437840
Basic Medicines301334044534
Performance Enhancers656103870
Progenitor Cells6561044160
Metals
Aluminium668056095850
Beryllium883202749030
Cobalt701038100
Copper678014079560
Gallium558807026730
Gold1067904540660
Indium57430133410
Lithium188806953400
Osmium1320605239320
Palladium1382503737470
Platinum505720302270
Praseodymium842403047880
Samarium791703224200
Silver515906068640
Tantalum431604345090
Titanium1331022717050
Uranium3133018643540
Minerals
Bauxite2720250300
Bertrandite2664088390
Coltan1559050830
Cryolite27960297820
Gallite2090011510
Goslarite137602143120
Indite2356069590
Lepidolite99002241830
Lithium Hydroxide55200541720
Low Temperature Diamonds1120430154270
Methane Clathrate85104666760
Painite120972032150
Pyrophyllite205701840050
Rutile467035390
Uraninite1057073020
Technology
Advanced Catalysers347701619430
Auto-Fabricators3844051600
Computer Components4745110125234
H. E. Suits724016305320
Micro Controllers5373014330
Resonating Separators6269044200
Robotics250902720520
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics169507757490
Leather626037222380
Military Grade Fabrics18581963058082
Natural Fabrics85206494540
Synthetic Fabrics455018956060
Waste
Biowaste4575033780
Chemical Waste6050257460
Scrap891080432419
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176608160
Personal Weapons4389000
Reactive Armour200804230
Trade Search
Or