Economies:Industrial,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives250279054110
Hydrogen Fuel808501026129
Hydrogen Peroxide1089024392040
Liquid Oxygen662012905870
Mineral Oil66102914510
Surface Stabilizers453489046578
Water57504237150
Consumer Items
Clothing451097520
Consumer Technology74380345120
Domestic Appliances556600016134
Survival Equipment799861012440
Legal Drugs
Beer63203393300
Liquor1183020690
Tobacco54940251740
Wine71202758220
Foods
Algae59807851290
Animal Meat18530687100
Coffee18530171780
Fish88001915440
Food Cartridges40610183623
Fruit and Vegetables7810613230
Grain66304092780
Synthetic Meat7120403220
Tea20400624280
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites638023375350
CMM Composite658301129820
Insulating Membrane115120703220
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses176803854220
Polymers541033909580
Semiconductors133204663480
Superconductors6561000
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors3003250575309
Building Fabricators85990501775977
Crop Harvesters1986205902045340
Emergency Power Cells27760603330
Exhaust Manifold22550735470
Geological Equipment14561510017915
HN Shock Mount145615100238848
Marine Equipment3555367901233665
Microbial Furnaces6680947430
Mineral Extractors65869701132953
Power Generators677000
Skimmer Components747788050249
Thermal Cooling Units2092330535954
Water Purifiers20923302877267
Medicines
Advanced Medicines16890766170
Basic Medicines221246066202
Performance Enhancers74420122990
Progenitor Cells74420192430
Metals
Aluminium743064109700
Beryllium885502802040
Cobalt105403316820
Copper865020679020
Gallium567607732480
Gold1077804891110
Indium5743098600
Lithium193307513690
Osmium2197603476080
Palladium1394704047840
Platinum505720302270
Praseodymium842403047880
Samarium1487001939560
Silver547108534980
Tantalum432404389080
Titanium1437027144800
Uranium3193020048330
Minerals
Bauxite61807010380
Bertrandite310901712910
Coltan195701410840
Cryolite27780289040
Gallite24980318010
Goslarite137402133580
Indite279401961260
Lepidolite109802856310
Lithium Hydroxide55200541720
Low Temperature Diamonds4158160105340
Methane Clathrate85104666760
Painite128832049710
Pyrophyllite205501831870
Rutile7850931340
Uraninite143202009100
Technology
Advanced Catalysers347701619430
Auto-Fabricators461901444300
Computer Components3994310210856
H. E. Suits737016655340
Micro Controllers61990402790
Resonating Separators686001237090
Robotics268703778640
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics175508166190
Leather632037605700
Military Grade Fabrics18581963040223
Natural Fabrics88006777960
Synthetic Fabrics568023696590
Waste
Biowaste3152048913
Chemical Waste6050257460
Scrap891080463420
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2142027180
Personal Weapons4389000
Reactive Armour26220100550
Trade Search
Or