Economies:Industrial
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel8084010057
Hydrogen Peroxide11690262360
Liquid Oxygen252047200
Surface Stabilizers558018720
Water154027870
Consumer Items
Clothing3063370209
Consumer Technology68850290
Domestic Appliances5165510120
Evacuation Shelter4780890
Survival Equipment69774401412
Legal Drugs
Beer197014170
Liquor5706380436
Tobacco4705000
Wine26802670
Foods
Algae163022420
Animal Meat14870690
Coffee132601630
Fish43003690
Food Cartridges2945014696
Fruit and Vegetables33905780
Grain231012890
Synthetic Meat28303800
Tea16680810
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites7150262450
CMM Composite6746041370
Insulating Membrane1054908490
Micro-Weave Cooling Hoses18640141600
Polymers1810171160
Semiconductors9240118850
Superconductors656106010
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors25527403178
Building Fabricators789823019889
Crop Harvesters257426420190
Emergency Power Cells289106670
Exhaust Manifold235908120
Geological Equipment13701407013246
HN Shock Mount1370140701849
Marine Equipment34303515013598
Mineral Extractors58160904620
Power Generators349372012729
Reinforced Mounting Plate304706460
Skimmer Components7968310299
Thermal Cooling Units172190032000
Water Purifiers172190022139
Medicines
Advanced Medicines178307420
Basic Medicines18320102910
Performance Enhancers68880350
Progenitor Cells69020120
Metals
Aluminium360056010
Beryllium8080010360
Cobalt735013990
Copper5040202790
Gallium5081029460
Gold9799000
Indium5799013360
Lithium1594073340
Osmium13459057750
Palladium13924038790
Platinum5044203340
Praseodymium8601033600
Samarium8090035550
Silver4757030920
Tantalum3907036210
Titanium1040020780
Uranium2647049090
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds11189001680
Painite1205710350
Technology
Auto-Fabricators389605190
Computer Components54257901053
H. E. Suits8070113060
Micro Controllers543101460
Muon Imager55045569072
Robotics204606790
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1006020800
Leather2040134650
Natural Fabrics8320627390
Synthetic Fabrics215090570
Waste
Biowaste233701099
Scrap688208094
Weapons
Landmines5021011670
Non-Lethal Weapons181101280
Personal Weapons4031413102
Reactive Armour22310980
Trade Search
Or