Economies:Colony
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel80840974
Surface Stabilizers5270144500
Water636040680
Consumer Items
Clothing8300232710
Consumer Technology7558032420
Domestic Appliances527012550
Evacuation Shelter83004250
Survival Equipment13530190
Legal Drugs
Beer6760194140
Liquor1182023430
Wine7590107530
Foods
Animal Meat1920064300
Coffee1919016070
Fish9310179220
Food Cartridges14102170
Fruit and Vegetables831057390
Grain7090382950
Synthetic Meat759037740
Tea2109058420
Machinery
Building Fabricators106805240
Geological Equipment176603840
Power Generators527010020
Skimmer Components9440740
Thermal Cooling Units300017510
Water Purifiers300017510
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1753071700
Basic Medicines31503280
Performance Enhancers755709920
Progenitor Cells733302000
Metals
Gold979901930
Palladium1363605970
Platinum5089905370
Silver470503360
Technology
Structural Regulators244506040
Waste
Biowaste42690459
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons176601120
Reactive Armour2470012520
Salvage
Black Box2086505600
Damaged Escape Pod1721505600
Hostage3503805600
Occupied Cryopod3075405600
Personal Effects978005600
Salvageable Wreckage89010560
Trade Search
Or