Economies:Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives316349019680
Hydrogen Fuel9499011889
Hydrogen Peroxide11390676860
Liquid Oxygen22925702125
Surface Stabilizers399427014970
Synthetic Reagents6137621101082
Water1240145940
Consumer Items
Clothing315015670
Consumer Technology753008370
Domestic Appliances52705780
Evacuation Shelter4430400
Survival Equipment6640100
Legal Drugs
Beer175021610
Liquor108605570
Wine252015390
Foods
Animal Meat128603740
Coffee128601350
Fish403011290
Food Cartridges14101570
Fruit and Vegetables31504840
Grain207026150
Synthetic Meat25203120
Tea145903480
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites183215028555
CMM Composite55865653077
Polymers104138039106
Semiconductors87991805293
Superconductors61376210010789
Machinery
Building Fabricators1068010210
Geological Equipment176601440
Microbial Furnaces199054980
Power Generators527018810
Skimmer Components10910340
Thermal Cooling Units300019700
Water Purifiers30006630
Medicines
Advanced Medicines113604800
Basic Medicines31501940
Performance Enhancers68030690
Progenitor Cells65610990
Metals
Aluminium353381039988
Beryllium808581790417
Bismuth21662222024506
Cobalt70874106495
Copper486520046526
Gallium4680479401320
Gold9582969301119
Indium54195483011950
Lanthanum847685750509
Lithium1484152503326
Silver4489459901232
Tantalum35813671016280
Thallium33743459017127
Thorium11127112550123
Titanium9771020011951
Uranium2459252202203
Minerals
Bauxite1520436560
Bertrandite24390104040
Coltan1370082550
Cryolite28400460560
Gallite18830127680
Goslarite14130994870
Indite2142057660
Lepidolite9380989800
Lithium Hydroxide55730124630
Low Temperature Diamonds928830720
Methane Clathrate8860214880
Painite665600180
Pyrophyllite20980503530
Rutile3300297430
Uraninite8890118190
Technology
Advanced Catalysers35240375320
H. E. Suits321097340
Resonating Separators5743053370
Structural Regulators19320410
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics48652009302
Military Grade Fabrics620648015686
Synthetic Fabrics170202027313
Waste
Biowaste58960667
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons19320570
Reactive Armour21790750
Trade Search
Or