Economies:Colony
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel86900155
Surface Stabilizers671049780
Water25907870
Consumer Items
Clothing451020850
Domestic Appliances672010250
Evacuation Shelter45202080
Survival Equipment7580490
Legal Drugs
Beer267018550
Liquor1143010070
Wine38604920
Foods
Animal Meat145502700
Coffee145403330
Fish543011460
Food Cartridges274010040
Fruit and Vegetables451012010
Grain340034780
Synthetic Meat38607760
Tea163202840
Machinery
Building Fabricators123102630
Geological Equipment194701910
Power Generators67205010
Skimmer Components110302000
Thermal Cooling Units43608820
Water Purifiers43608820
Medicines
Advanced Medicines130006380
Basic Medicines45208650
Performance Enhancers69810640
Progenitor Cells7040070
Metals
Gold102840960
Palladium133560720
Platinum4211301100
Silver494501680
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds933480550
Painite669400150
Technology
Structural Regulators20500540
Waste
Biowaste49810100
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons194703000
Reactive Armour219402390
Trade Search
Or