Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives236264063959
Hydrogen Fuel80850654467
Hydrogen Peroxide11340682650
Liquid Oxygen164186014002
Mineral Oil2850219100
Pesticides171195018539
Surface Stabilizers377407096517
Synthetic Reagents7516043310
Water124065810
Consumer Items
Clothing3510796080
Consumer Technology60416174054016
Domestic Appliances527061220
Evacuation Shelter20422808655
Legal Drugs
Beer1750121670
Liquor11120142300
Tobacco4705052150
Wine252063370
Foods
Animal Meat1286023370
Coffee128609990
Fish403073150
Food Cartridges141013270
Fruit and Vegetables315035920
Grain2070177470
Synthetic Meat1511700457939
Tea1459022270
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780914300
CMM Composite66560866880
Insulating Membrane115910545560
Meta-Alloys1030080274510
Polymers70940252458
Semiconductors749790034991
Superconductors59676098095671
Machinery
Articulation Motors75160140880
Emergency Power Cells18411909042514
Energy Grid Assembly31440313880
Heatsink Interlink25440389370
HN Shock Mount1766026710
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300583650
Microbial Furnaces1802120306863
Modular Terminals24190411780
Power Converter18100551220
Power Generators527043280
Telemetry Suite31440418990
Water Purifiers300042310
Medicines
Advanced Medicines11141174015477
Agri-Medicines859906016996
Basic Medicines315350021587
Performance Enhancers59246054047645
Progenitor Cells6360650003228
Metals
Aluminium267291082675
Beryllium893301587180
Bismuth298104348320
Cobalt1210021637200
Copper3864170298816
Gallium538301870380
Gold105670365710
Indium632603758550
Lanthanum962303145180
Lithium2125011108730
Osmium1331703005080
Palladium1403102302280
Platinum507830173370
Praseodymium850101748170
Samarium799301849290
Silver550204807490
Tantalum459805572540
Thallium440006094180
Thorium1237002560030
Titanium8418870153094
Uranium325207450460
Minerals
Bauxite24201768970
Bertrandite302401647730
Bromellite850101748170
Coltan16410780640
Cryolite282608484690
Gallite2524010286020
Goslarite141102486350
Indite270501871360
Lepidolite112203276210
Lithium Hydroxide55590939100
Low Temperature Diamonds1123720176980
Methane Clathrate87901083570
Methanol Monohydrate290401632590
Painite121418036870
Pyrophyllite2084014318920
Rutile798044778500
Uraninite120801379790
Technology
Advanced Catalysers354201814140
Animal Monitors5476100313740
Aquaponic Systems223249043410
Auto-Fabricators33893508024125
Bioreducing Lichen804849013768
Computer Components86802824750
H. E. Suits53201217870
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor75160187690
Land Enrichment Systems41894334014830
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032386048254
Micro Controllers47524916013829
Nanobreakers23000563470
Resonating Separators553356550484551
Robotics17281793021291
Structural Regulators14181471029706
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics174404698690
Military Grade Fabrics17771878067387
Neofabric Insulation59020953560
Synthetic Fabrics1191420177840
Waste
Biowaste4068024149
Chemical Waste6290296330
Scrap1081310122185
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons14181471070444
Reactive Armour17951861024897
Trade Search
Or