Economies:Agriculture
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel12501427310
Mineral Oil178211013785
Water105103471
Consumer Items
Clothing73808397490
Consumer Technology759601387350
Domestic Appliances103202729130
Legal Drugs
Beer15218401594
Liquor62401280
Wine2542870956
Foods
Algae569402683
Animal Meat1223128702065
Coffee12471313010809
Fish46350206724
Fruit and Vegetables3243610743
Grain22226107170
Tea14801536011234
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors4030192690
Crop Harvesters2142091920
Marine Equipment4122043970
Power Generators52706000
Water Purifiers300010570
Medicines
Advanced Medicines178003054430
Agri-Medicines16350135890
Basic Medicines3150178110
Performance Enhancers759601363770
Progenitor Cells75960770750
Minerals
Low Temperature Diamonds9306703430
Painite6671001720
Technology
Animal Monitors8390420210
Aquaponic Systems8110931750
Land Enrichment Systems5631039970
Textiles
Leather15118301596
Natural Fabrics4184530573
Waste
Biowaste665045984160
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons24750207030
Reactive Armour27370563100
Trade Search
Or