Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives182201091795
Hydrogen Fuel80840546448
Hydrogen Peroxide10980436850
Liquid Oxygen119134012972
Mineral Oil65102085810
Pesticides1191340266196
Surface Stabilizers362387051309
Synthetic Reagents6561000
Water5780469810
Consumer Items
Clothing7710991710
Consumer Technology56665748045730
Domestic Appliances10100388380
Evacuation Shelter19321304603
Legal Drugs
Beer61901262270
Liquor11190101060
Wine7010581390
Foods
Animal Meat18480223890
Coffee1848088860
Fish87101382520
Food Cartridges141000
Fruit and Vegetables7720627710
Grain65203220200
Synthetic Meat1411580410256
Tea20360211180
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites192012540
CMM Composite65760548970
Insulating Membrane115060348380
Meta-Alloys2357180175680
Polymers47620229063
Semiconductors661692032520
Superconductors57305813086318
Machinery
Articulation Motors7446090140
Energy Grid Assembly30900200620
Heatsink Interlink24940248700
HN Shock Mount19350132590
Magnetic Emitter Coil16830372480
Microbial Furnaces2710282060
Modular Terminals23690263490
Power Converter17630351800
Power Generators527000
Telemetry Suite30900268130
Water Purifiers7550406340
Medicines
Advanced Medicines9731018013985
Agri-Medicines7507850124255
Basic Medicines200221050910
Performance Enhancers56665748052708
Progenitor Cells566657480126642
Metals
Aluminium2092260360937
Beryllium68956993018045
Bismuth253901596740
Cobalt7010386530
Copper3183410134870
Gallium50290644150
Gold9872083000
Indium5743000
Lanthanum94870962940
Lithium171902547100
Osmium2859401275790
Palladium139570147490
Platinum607400110960
Praseodymium842801118670
Samarium148810711890
Silver49570198170
Tantalum3858000
Thallium36120159200
Thorium122210781090
Titanium7507850276304
Uranium273001508900
Minerals
Bauxite61004893180
Bertrandite311601214820
Bromellite842801118670
Coltan196001038800
Cryolite27740793620
Gallite24930874600
Goslarite137401578040
Indite279801432760
Lepidolite109802095850
Lithium Hydroxide54960882910
Low Temperature Diamonds556908018320
Methane Clathrate84403464540
Methanol Monohydrate341201044710
Painite18749402490
Pyrophyllite203602442500
Rutile79003492270
Uraninite143201471580
Technology
Advanced Catalysers2912023530
Animal Monitors8969910102622
Aquaponic Systems161179063257
Auto-Fabricators34053499030010
Bioreducing Lichen6987310193065
Computer Components100702369750
H. E. Suits3500375610
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor74460120050
Land Enrichment Systems399140990268747
Medical Diagnostic Equipment22722336025793
Micro Controllers45454668012892
Nanobreakers22500360580
Resonating Separators6362000
Robotics178518380105927
Structural Regulators13921434019163
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics309003452110
Military Grade Fabrics51625414035806
Neofabric Insulation58370610170
Synthetic Fabrics83980162748
Waste
Biowaste2541033945
Chemical Waste5910188610
Scrap112134076042
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1533157803418
Reactive Armour2129000
Salvage
Black Box20880015440
Damaged Escape Pod17229015440
Hostage3505807910
Occupied Cryopod30773015440
Personal Effects9790015440
Salvageable Wreckage9205011300
Trade Search
Or