Economies:High Tech,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives236262028420
Hydrogen Fuel89940173958
Hydrogen Peroxide11340303370
Liquid Oxygen16418506223
Mineral Oil52601072860
Pesticides1281440142909
Surface Stabilizers377404042891
Synthetic Reagents7517019270
Water124022500
Consumer Items
Clothing315044480
Consumer Technology59866072021250
Domestic Appliances9410238780
Evacuation Shelter20422603848
Legal Drugs
Beer2410315560
Liquor1160067240
Wine2560125620
Foods
Animal Meat17620128070
Coffee1583041080
Fish6310580230
Food Cartridges141011190
Fruit and Vegetables3150121400
Grain2070149490
Synthetic Meat1511690189880
Tea19470121510
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites6780406290
CMM Composite66570385230
Insulating Membrane115700239240
Meta-Alloys1030080121990
Polymers70940112185
Semiconductors749784015549
Superconductors59676053042511
Machinery
Articulation Motors7516062610
Energy Grid Assembly31440139480
Heatsink Interlink25440173010
HN Shock Mount1766011870
Magnetic Emitter Coil17300259340
Microbial Furnaces293000
Modular Terminals24200183000
Power Converter18100244930
Power Generators527029820
Telemetry Suite31430186180
Water Purifiers300018810
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1113116506866
Agri-Medicines859899037767
Basic Medicines303335024795
Performance Enhancers63276418013210
Progenitor Cells659566900208
Metals
Aluminium2672890183807
Beryllium7774788404112
Bismuth298101932280
Cobalt701011610
Copper386414066390
Gallium50280388860
Gold9889055010
Indium5743000
Lanthanum96230702010
Lithium156801077220
Osmium1331701335370
Palladium13963097620
Platinum50783077050
Praseodymium85010776830
Samarium79930821770
Silver48830114250
Tantalum3858000
Thallium44000678610
Thorium123700568820
Titanium8418800136176
Uranium26970908160
Minerals
Bauxite28501318190
Bertrandite29660666000
Bromellite85010776830
Coltan17670482740
Cryolite28260558750
Gallite20450284160
Goslarite141101104860
Indite26870806920
Lepidolite9000910260
Lithium Hydroxide55590613150
Low Temperature Diamonds112373078670
Methane Clathrate87902405930
Methanol Monohydrate29040725460
Painite121418016400
Pyrophyllite208401707530
Rutile54801516400
Uraninite10160298750
Technology
Advanced Catalysers2952000
Animal Monitors547606023343
Aquaponic Systems223248019291
Auto-Fabricators3505360209365
Bioreducing Lichen804842058840
Computer Components80201098940
H. E. Suits5320541190
Hardware Diagnostic Sensor7516083410
Land Enrichment Systems41894302081914
Medical Diagnostic Equipment23032368021450
Micro Controllers4752488006144
Nanobreakers23000250410
Resonating Separators6190082750
Robotics17281779037848
Structural Regulators14181460013202
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics135701844830
Military Grade Fabrics17771864029945
Neofabric Insulation59020423740
Synthetic Fabrics119141079029
Waste
Biowaste4067010731
Chemical Waste6290130980
Scrap161193040310
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons1735178701498
Reactive Armour215422170926
Trade Search
Or