Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives5130880
Hydrogen Fuel981030151
Hydrogen Peroxide10680650
Liquid Oxygen24227206
Mineral Oil43001080
Surface Stabilizers570609020
Water3760280
Consumer Items
Clothing75601160
Consumer Technology7483030
Domestic Appliances9990590
Legal Drugs
Beer3250580
Liquor8940240
Wine404000
Foods
Animal Meat1478000
Coffee1478000
Fish6590270
Food Cartridges3840560
Fruit and Vegetables5640490
Grain4450970
Synthetic Meat4960320
Tea1802060
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane9501961102
Polymers931230135
Semiconductors916957013
Superconductors59045975047
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces4900450
Mineral Extractors1722010220
Power Generators7950370
Water Purifiers5560440
Medicines
Advanced Medicines16440340
Basic Medicines5630400
Performance Enhancers6868000
Progenitor Cells7483020
Metals
Aluminium2622820211
Beryllium7720781002
Cobalt5966240356
Copper3784050253
Gallium48584977013
Gold9522963202
Indium5613568009
Lithium1533157608
Palladium123461248702
Silver45424653015
Tantalum3659375104
Titanium10581104021
Uranium25972664034
Minerals
Bauxite1592110532
Bertrandite232223820138
Coltan148015420246
Cryolite275801440
Gallite21040660
Goslarite133601540
Indite23700590
Lepidolite7930290
Lithium Hydroxide54450120
Low Temperature Diamonds112328050
Methane Clathrate81003360
Painite120874010
Pyrophyllite20270420
Rutile4364700488
Uraninite89901180
Technology
Advanced Catalysers30110590
Bioreducing Lichen117503480
H. E. Suits83505380
Resonating Separators62590570
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics1129120804
Military Grade Fabrics2628274908
Synthetic Fabrics196233055
Waste
Biowaste38105022
Chemical Waste5570190
Scrap3250170
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons21060120
Reactive Armour23960110
Trade Search
Or