Economies:Extraction,Refinery
Market Data
CommoditySell PriceBuy PriceDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives108802520
Hydrogen Fuel1051100148
Hydrogen Peroxide10970960
Liquid Oxygen28131602
Mineral Oil64802920
Surface Stabilizers1116119105
Water4890450
Consumer Items
Clothing77801430
Consumer Technology7096020
Domestic Appliances10150680
Legal Drugs
Beer62902960
Liquor10380450
Wine5680250
Foods
Animal Meat1604060
Coffee17600250
Fish7860510
Food Cartridges5200990
Fruit and Vegetables76301030
Grain66402700
Synthetic Meat7050740
Tea1858090
Industrial Materials
Insulating Membrane9844995801
Polymers9071210026
Semiconductors1086113504
Superconductors6400647608
Machinery
Microbial Furnaces12570580
Mineral Extractors1542010130
Power Generators12220860
Water Purifiers9920750
Medicines
Advanced Medicines16960450
Basic Medicines7760880
Performance Enhancers72580250
Progenitor Cells7491020
Metals
Aluminium850917038
Beryllium7961805401
Cobalt9109530150
Copper866926090
Gallium5052517507
Gold9519962901
Indium5834590405
Lithium1809185907
Palladium123531249401
Silver4575468703
Tantalum3968406801
Titanium12831340026
Uranium28342907032
Minerals
Bauxite1592120474
Bertrandite24022464030
Coltan151215760260
Cryolite278701740
Gallite243302280
Goslarite136501920
Indite273802150
Lepidolite10590880
Lithium Hydroxide69420100
Low Temperature Diamonds389228020
Methane Clathrate100105040
Painite175919010
Pyrophyllite20490500
Rutile4905290326
Uraninite151004410
Technology
Advanced Catalysers331501100
Bioreducing Lichen165608500
H. E. Suits87706740
Resonating Separators66410610
Textiles
Conductive Fabrics694742010
Military Grade Fabrics981102604
Synthetic Fabrics563668083
Waste
Biowaste7412304
Chemical Waste5860280
Scrap5240280
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons23830250
Reactive Armour25380180
Salvage
Black Box20617020
Damaged Escape Pod16988020
Hostage34728020
Occupied Cryopod30464020
Personal Effects9597020
Salvageable Wreckage8593020
Trade Search
Or